Anzeige

Wettkampfsranglisten

Typ des Wettkämpfe:
  • Multitages Wettkämpfe
  • Einladungs-/eintägige Wettkämpfe
  • Hallenwettkämpfe
  • Mehrkampf Wettkämpfe
  • Spezielle Wettkämpfe
  • Gehen Wettkämpfe
  • Marathonläufe
  • Straßenläufe
Jahr:
  • 2017
  • 2016
  • 2015
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
  • 2008
  • 2007
  • 2006
  • 2005
  • 2004
  • 2003
  • 2002
  • 2001
5 Seiten:12345
PlatzWettkampf LandDatumErg. PunktTeilnehmer-PunktzahlWRWettkampf- Punktzahl
1.Rio de Janeiro Olympic GamesBRA12-21.08177193(1.)18400(1.)360195953
2.Eugene U.S. Olympic TrialsUSA01-10.07172218(2.)9920(2.)182138
3.Amsterdam European ChampionshipsNED06-10.07168787(3.)9570(3.)178357
4.Eugene NCAA Div. I Ch.USA08-11.06166471(4.)2270(10.)168741
5.Durban African ChampionshipsRSA22-26.06164037(5.)2835(7.)166872
6.Cheboksary Russian Ch.RUS20-23.06162147(10.)2640(8.)164787
7.Walnut Mt. SAC RelaysUSA14-16.04162525(9.)2155(12.)164680
8.Bydgoszcz IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsPOL19-24.07163632(6.)980(28.)164612
9.Des Moines Drake RelaysUSA27-30.04159850(13.)4635(4.)164485
10.Tuscaloosa SEC Ch.USA12-14.05162623(7.)1275(20.)163898
11.Gainesville Florida RelaysUSA31.03-02.04162586(8.)1285(19.)163871
12.Kassel German Ch.GER18-19.06160231(12.)2895(6.)163126
13.Austin Clyde Littlefield Texas RelaysUSA30.03-02.04160381(11.)1200(22.)161581
14.Sochi Russian Team Ch.RUS26-27.05159464(14.)2065(13.)161529
15.Angers French Ch.FRA24-26.06159417(15.)1815(14.)161232
16.Rio de Janeiro Ibero-American ChampionshipsBRA14-16.05159271(16.)1790(15.)161061
17.Birmingham UK Ch.GBR24-26.06158661(17.)2225(11.)160886
18.Kingston Jamaican Ch.JAM30.06-03.07156296(25.)3270(5.)159566
19.Sydney Australian Ch.AUS31.03-03.04157415(18.)1315(18.)158730
20.São Bernardo do Campo Brazilian Ch.BRA30.06-03.07157370(19.)1195(23.)158565
21.Bydgoszcz Polish Ch.POL24-26.06156206(26.)2340(9.)158546
22.Philadelphia Penn RelaysUSA28-30.04157206(20.)380(52.)157586
23.Lutsk Ukrainian Ch.UKR16-19.06156807(22.)650(41.)157457
24.Edmonton Canadian Ch.CAN07-10.07155867(27.)1545(16.)157412
25.Tallahassee ACC Ch.USA13-15.05156911(21.)350(58.)157261
26.Seattle Pac 12 Ch.USA14-15.05156684(23.)370(55.)157054
27.Lincoln Big Ten Ch.USA13-15.05156510(24.)275(72.)156785
28.Tempe Sun Angel Track ClassicUSA08-09.04155309(29.)785(31.)156094
29.Rieti Italian Ch.ITA24-26.06155206(30.)740(35.)155946
30.San Salvador NACAC U23 Ch.ESA15-17.07154970(32.)915(29.)155885
31.Charlottesville Virginia ChallengeUSA22-23.04155483(28.)355(56.)155838
32.Stellenbosch South African Ch.RSA15-16.04154785(33.)1000(27.)155785
33.Fort Worth Big 12 Ch.USA13-15.05155091(31.)470(46.)155561
34.Bradenton NCAA Division II Ch.USA26-28.05154727(34.)145(109.)154872
35.Gijón Spanish Ch.ESP23-24.07153565(35.)1270(21.)154835
36.Pitesti Balkan Ch.ROU25-26.06153361(37.)1110(25.)154471
37.ChongqingCHN18-20.06152527(39.)1325(17.)153852
38.Regensburg Sparkassen GalaGER04-05.06153436(36.)335(62.)153771
39.Clovis USATF Junior Ch.USA24-26.06153138(38.)120(122.)153258
40.Barcelona Regional Ch.ESP29-30.06151894(41.)1170(24.)153064
41.Tampere FinnkampenFIN02-04.09151314(42.)1050(26.)152364
42.Orlando American Athletic ConferenceUSA12-15.05152215(40.)80(141.)152295
43.Grodno Belarus Ch.BLR23-25.06150848(43.)690(39.)151538
44.Long Beach InvitationalUSA15-16.04150714(44.)675(40.)151389
45.Auburn War Eagle InvitationalUSA22-23.04150632(46.)275(72.)150907
46.Tunis Mediterranean U23 Ch.TUN04-05.06150584(47.)245(78.)150829
47.Raleigh RelaysUSA25-26.03150638(45.)110(127.)150748
48.Tempe Baldy Castillo InvitationalUSA18-19.03150482(48.)85(138.)150567
49.Tallahassee Seminole InvitationalUSA15-16.04150112(49.)205(83.)150317
50.Mersin ECCC Group ATUR28-29.05149239(57.)870(30.)150109
51.Monterrey Mexican Ch.MEX03-05.06149758(52.)325(63.)150083
52.Mannheim Bauhaus Junioren-GalaGER25-26.06149943(50.)105(131.)150048
53.São Bernardo do CampoBRA21-23.04149659(54.)375(53.)150034
54.Kirovograd Ukrainian CupUKR25-26.05149700(53.)325(63.)150025
55.Fresno Mountain West Ch.USA11-14.05149886(51.)40(177.)149926
56.La Habana Copa Cuba de Atletismo - Memorial B...CUB26-29.05149148(58.)750(34.)149898
57.Greensboro New Balance NationalsUSA17-19.06149632(55.)5(274.)149637
58.Levelland NJCAA Div I. Ch.USA17-19.05149473(56.)20(222.)149493
59.Irvine Steve Scott InvitationalUSA29-30.04149018(60.)460(48.)149478
60.Auburn Tiger Track ClassicUSA08-09.04149101(59.)320(65.)149421
61.Oulu Finnish Ch.FIN21-24.07148734(62.)515(43.)149249
62.Sollentuna Swedish Ch.SWE26-28.08148524(65.)465(47.)148989
63.Amsterdam Dutch Ch.NED16-19.06148569(63.)340(60.)148909
64.Bedford CAU Inter County Ch.GBR30-31.07148765(61.)115(125.)148880
65.Coral Gables Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitatio...USA08-09.04148557(64.)265(75.)148822
66.San Marcos Bobcat ClassicUSA29-30.04148261(66.)200(87.)148461
67.New Delhi Federation CupIND28-30.04148125(67.)190(90.)148315
68.Athens Spec Towns InvitationalUSA08-09.04147841(70.)355(56.)148196
69.Bedford England U23/U20 Ch.GBR18-19.06148051(69.)130(117.)148181
70.Terre Haute MVC Ch.USA13-15.05148095(68.)75(146.)148170
71.Lawrence Kansas RelaysUSA20-23.04147811(71.)205(83.)148016
72.Patra Greek Ch.GRE18-19.06147409(77.)575(42.)147984
73.Atlanta Yellow Jacket InvitationalUSA25-26.03147779(72.)150(106.)147929
74.Princeton Larry Ellis InvitationalUSA22-23.04147532(73.)85(138.)147617
75.Atlanta Georgia Tech InvitationalUSA22-23.04147405(78.)205(83.)147610
76.Fayetteville Arkansas Spring InvitationalUSA25-26.03147476(75.)70(153.)147546
77.Bochum-Wattenscheid German U23 Ch.GER23-24.07147429(76.)115(125.)147544
78.Lafayette Sun Belt Conference Ch.USA13-15.05147486(74.)40(177.)147526
79.Conway Alan Connie Shamrock InvitationalUSA17-19.03147155(79.)155(101.)147310
80.Lucknow Indian Open Ch.IND27-30.09147117(81.)90(135.)147207
81.Gulf Shores NAIA Ch.USA26-28.05147137(80.)10(250.)147147
82.Columbus Jesse Owens ClassicUSA22-23.04147033(82.)45(172.)147078
83.Toledo Mid-American Conference ChampionshipUSA12-14.05146940(83.)60(161.)147000
84.Princeton IC4A/ECAC ChampionshipsUSA13-15.05146509(84.)55(164.)146564
85.Ho Chi-Minh Asian Junior ChampionshipsVIE03-06.06146505(85.)30(194.)146535
86.Aubagne French U23 Ch.FRA16-17.07146354(86.)110(127.)146464
87.Fayetteville John McDonnell InvitationalUSA20-23.04146050(87.)305(67.)146355
88.Bruxelles Belgian Ch.BEL25-26.06145965(90.)300(68.)146265
89.Valmiera President's CupLAT10-11.06145487(98.)725(37.)146212
90.Maia Portuguese Ch.POR25-26.06145652(94.)490(45.)146142
91.San Diego Aztec InvitationalUSA24-26.03145916(91.)155(101.)146071
92.Corpus Christi Southland Conference Ch.USA06-08.05145999(88.)20(222.)146019
93.Long Beach Big West Outdoor Ch.USA13-14.05145997(89.)5(274.)146002
94.Tbilisi European U18 Ch.GEO14-17.07145888(92.)30(194.)145918
95.Espoo Nordic-Baltic U23 Ch.FIN20-21.08145652(94.)230(80.)145882
96.Houston Victor Lopez ClassicUSA24-26.03145746(93.)55(164.)145801
97.La Habana Copa CubaCUB17-20.03144864(107.)785(31.)145649
98.Germiston South African U23/U20/U18/U16 Ch.RSA31.03-02.04145619(96.)20(222.)145639
99.Tuscaloosa Alabama RelaysUSA17-19.03145394(99.)140(113.)145534
100.Greensboro MEAC Ch.USA05-07.05145514(97.)10(250.)145524
5 Seiten:12345