Anzeige

Wettkampfsranglisten

Typ des Wettkämpfe:
  • Multitages Wettkämpfe
  • Einladungs-/eintägige Wettkämpfe
  • Hallenwettkämpfe
  • Mehrkampf Wettkämpfe
  • Spezielle Wettkämpfe
  • Gehen Wettkämpfe
  • Marathonläufe
  • Straßenläufe
Jahr:
  • 2017
  • 2016
  • 2015
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
  • 2008
  • 2007
  • 2006
  • 2005
  • 2004
  • 2003
  • 2002
  • 2001
PlatzWettkampf LandDatumErg. PunktTeilnehmer-PunktzahlWRWettkampf- Punktzahl
1.Bordeaux French Ind. Ch.FRA18-19.028715(2.)115(3.)8830
2.Smolensk Russian Ind. CE Ch.RUS15-16.028739(1.)45(9.)8784
3.Tallinn Indoor Combined EventsEST03-04.028615(3.)100(5.)8715
4.Fayetteville Razorback InvitationalUSA27-28.018561(4.)105(4.)8666
5.Lincoln Frank Sevigne Husker Inv.USA03-04.028496(5.)25(11.)8521
6.Hamburg German Ind. CE Ch.GER28-29.018156(6.)70(6.)8226
7.Magglingen Swiss Ind. CE Ch.SUI04-05.028107(7.)25(11.)8132
8.Salamanca Spanish Ind. Ch.ESP18-19.028091(8.)25(11.)8116
9.Apeldoorn Dutch Ind. CE Ch.NED04-05.027926(12.)120(2.)8046
10.Gent Belgian Ind. CE Ch.BEL04-05.028005(9.)25(11.)8030
11.Rennes French U23 Ind. Combined Events Ch.FRA04-05.027989(10.)7989
12.Volgograd Regional Ind. Ch.RUS18-19.017976(11.)7976
13.Uddevalla Swedish Ind. CE Ch.SWE11-12.027834(13.)50(8.)7884
14.Iowa City Black and Gold PremierUSA27-28.017795(14.)15(17.)7810
15.Zaporozhye Ukrainian Club Ch.UKR27-28.017718(16.)30(10.)7748
16.Padova Italian Ind. CE Ch.ITA28-29.017734(15.)5(21.)7739
17.Seattle UW InvitationalUSA27-28.017675(19.)60(7.)7735
18.Toruń Polish Ind. Ch.POL18-19.027717(17.)10(18.)7727
19.Sumy Ukrainian Ind. Ch.UKR17-19.027700(18.)10(18.)7710
20.Bloomington Indiana University RelaysUSA27-28.017385(25.)190(1.)7575
21.Lexington Rod McCravy MemorialUSA20-21.017556(20.)7556
22.College Station Charlie Thomas InvitationalUSA03-04.027488(21.)7488
23.Cedar Falls Jack Jennett OpenUSA26-27.017468(22.)7468
24.Wichita State Herm Wilson DI Inv.USA03-04.027457(23.)10(18.)7467
25.St. Petersburg Regional Ind. CE Ch.RUS04-06.017449(24.)7449
26.Bucuresti Romanian Ind. CE Ch.ROU11-12.027376(26.)7376
27.Mankato NSIC Multi Ch.USA12-13.027323(27.)7323
28.BrisbaneAUS07-08.017306(28.)5(21.)7311
29.Albuquerque New Mexico ClassicUSA03-04.027301(29.)7301
30.Riga Latvian Ind. CE Ch.LAT07-08.017283(30.)7283
31.Colorado Springs Air Force Inv.USA19-21.017274(31.)7274
32.PadovaITA14-15.017241(32.)7241
33.Houston Indoor InvitationalUSA27-28.017218(33.)7218
34.Minneapolis Jack Johnson ClassicUSA27-28.017177(34.)7177
35.Alamosa Lone Star Indoor Ch.USA18-19.027160(35.)7160
36.Birmingham Samford MultiUSA18-19.017150(36.)7150
37.Rennes French Jun. Ind. Combined Events Ch.FRA04-05.027148(37.)7148
38.Hafnafjördur Icelandic Ind. CE Ch.ISL21-22.017129(38.)7129
39.Pombal Portuguese Ind. Ch.POR11-12.027127(39.)7127
40.Wien Austrian Ind. CE Ch.AUT04-05.027090(40.)25(11.)7115
41.Fargo Bison OpenUSA03-04.027057(41.)7057
42.Madrid Spanish U23 Ind. Ch.ESP11-12.027026(42.)7026
43.Mankato Minnesota State OpenUSA27-28.017007(43.)7007
44.Boston Patriot League Indoor Ch.USA17-19.026982(44.)6982
45.Pocatello Snake River OpenUSA27-28.016954(45.)6954
46.Fairfax Atlantic 10 Indoor Ch.USA18-19.026928(46.)6928
47.Boulder Colorado OpenUSA02-04.026917(47.)6917
48.Norman J.D. Martin InvitationalUSA27-28.016870(48.)6870
49.Chapel Hill Tobacco Road CupUSA18-19.016807(49.)6807
50.Tallinn Baltic Ind. U20 Combined Events MatchEST20-21.016749(50.)6749
51.Lynchburg Liberty Kick OffUSA20-21.016725(51.)6725
52.Hillsdale Wide-Track ClassicUSA03-04.026677(52.)6677
53.Bozeman Multis MeetUSA09-10.016670(53.)6670
54.Lawrence Jayhawk ClassicUSA26-27.016633(54.)6633
54.Staten Island Mets Indoor Conference Ch.USA02-03.026633(54.)6633
56.Pullman WSU Cougar IndoorUSA03-04.026524(56.)6524
57.Blacksburg Hokie InvitationalUSA19-21.016508(57.)6508
58.Provo BYU Cougar Indoor Inv.USA12-14.016501(58.)6501
59.Youngstown YSU National InviteUSA03-04.026483(59.)6483
60.Huntington Thundering Herd InvitationalUSA27-28.016480(60.)6480
61.Kingston Rhode Island Heptathlon QualifierUSA18-19.016407(61.)6407
62.Crete Fred Beile Track ClassicUSA03-04.026326(62.)6326
63.Carbondale Don DeNoon InviteUSA03-04.026314(63.)6314
64.Windsor Team ChallengeCAN10-11.026313(64.)6313
65.Budapest Hungarian Ind. CE Ch.HUN11-12.026198(66.)25(11.)6223
66.Johnson City Buccaneer InvitationalUSA02-04.026208(65.)6208
67.AnconaITA07-08.016141(67.)6141
68.Whitewater Leonard "Squig" Converse Inv.USA27-28.016134(68.)6134
69.Edmonton Golden Bear OpenCAN20-22.016059(69.)6059
70.Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance ClassicUSA27-28.016018(70.)6018
71.Nampa Ed Jacoby Invitational and MultiUSA13-14.016012(71.)6012
72.Lynchburg CIAA Indoor Ch.USA12-13.025889(72.)5889
73.Flagstaff NAU Mountain T's InvitationalUSA03-04.025870(73.)5870
74.Newport News Captains InvitationalUSA20-21.015760(74.)5760
75.Warrensburg UCM Mule RelaysUSA03-04.025745(75.)5745
76.Geneva SPIRE Midwest OpenUSA27-28.015738(76.)5738
77.Canton Saints Indoor Inv.USA13-14.015699(77.)5699
78.Fairfax Patriot GamesUSA27-28.015538(78.)5538
79.Golden CSM InviteUSA27-28.015510(79.)5510
80.Gent Belgian Ind. U20 CE Ch.BEL04-05.025414(80.)5414
81.Clemson Tiger Paw InvitationalUSA10-11.025032(81.)5032
82.Ithaca Cornell Upstate ChallengeUSA20-21.014622(82.)4622
83.Chester Widener Field MeetUSA26-27.014019(83.)4019