• Wettkampf
  • Fotos
  • Videos
  • Nachrichten
  • Links

Singapore Youth Olympic Games (SGP)

17-23.08.2010 - D

Zeigen die Ergebnisse:
  • nach Daten
  • nach Disziplinen
Tag:
  • Tag 1 - 17.08.2010
  • Tag 2 - 18.08.2010
  • Tag 3 - 19.08.2010
  • Tag 4 - 20.08.2010
  • Tag 5 - 21.08.2010
  • Tag 6 - 22.08.2010
  • Tag 7 - 23.08.2010

Wettkampf Ergebnisse

400m Männer - 17.08.2010

Vorlauf 1

Pl.Athlet / MannschaftLandGeb.ErgebnisPunktz.
1.Nikita UGLOVRUS9347.431031
2.Najee GLASSUSA9447.831007
3.Shaquille ALLEYNEBAR9348.68958
4.Simon LAWRENCEDMA9348.82950PB
5.Fousseyni TAMBOURAMLI9450.96831PB
6.Davy Julien EDOUGAB9453.59696PB
7.Maima MOIYATUV9363.28302PB
- Yorghena EMBOLE MOKULUCOD93DNF 

Vorlauf 2

Pl.Athlet / MannschaftLandGeb.ErgebnisPunktz.
1.Lukas SCHMITZGER9347.271040
2.Marco LORENZIITA9348.40974
3.Sebastian WISZNIEWSKIPOL9348.83949
4.Abdullah Ahmed ABKARKSA9349.18929
5.Jimmy THORONKASLE9452.83734PB
6.David WALTERISV9353.90681PB
- Daniel ROSENLCA93DNF 

Vorlauf 3

Pl.Athlet / MannschaftLandGeb.ErgebnisPunktz.
1.Sadam Suliman KOUMI EL NOURSUD9447.371034
2.Alfas Leken KISHOYANKEN9447.791009
3.Leandro PITARELLI DE ARAUJOBRA9348.23984SB
4.Golden GUNDEMAW9348.68958PB
5.Omar CEESAYGAM9352.09772PB
6.Michael GAITANGUM9355.07625PB
- Djato EMMANUELCHA94DQ 

Vorlauf 4

Pl.Athlet / MannschaftLandGeb.ErgebnisPunktz.
1.Luguelín SANTOSDOM9346.821068
2.Ruan GREYLINGRSA9347.601021PB
3.Dong-baek CHOIKOR9449.20928PB
4.Luke GRECOAUS9350.82839
5.Lennox WILLIAMSJAM9452.27762
6.Jalil SALMONANT9453.55698PB
7.Stanley SIPOLOSOL9454.53651PB

3000m Männer - 17.08.2010

Vorlauf

Pl.Athlet / MannschaftLandGeb.ErgebnisPunktz.
1.Fekru JEBESAETH938:12.65983PB
2.Abrar Osman OSMANERI948:12.80982
3.Hicham SIGUENIMAR938:12.95981
4.Kazuto NISHIIKEJPN938:13.05981PB
5.Josphat Kiprop KIPTISKEN938:14.08975
6.Harry MULENGAZAM948:14.38973PB
7.Mwita Kopiro MARWATAN938:14.60972PB
8.Alex Kapcheromit CHEROPUGA948:14.97970
9.Indrajeet PATELIND948:15.02969PB
10.Ibrahim Essa ABDULLAHKSA938:16.33962
11.Potien NTAWUYIRUSHINTEGERWA938:17.99953PB
12.Claudiu Costin CIMPOERUROU938:30.84883PB
13.Yahya Adam ABDELMUNAIMSUD938:33.03871
14.Emmanuel Gyang GWOMNGR938:38.45842PB
15.Zabulon NDIKUMANABDI938:50.77779PB
16.Federico BRUNOARG938:52.78769
17.Amin CHENITIALG938:54.43760
18.Mohamed ALINZL939:07.60696
19.Eamonn KICHUKCAN949:17.37651
20.Samphors SOUMCAM9310:16.03408PB
- Ribeiro PINTO DE CARVALHOTLS93DQ 
- Aboubaker Sougueh HOUFFANEHDJI93DNF 
- Saleck KHATTATMTN93DQ 

Men's 110mH (0.91) - 17.08.2010

Vorlauf 1, Wind: -1.1

Pl.Athlet / MannschaftLandGeb.Ergebnis
1.Dongqiang WANGCHN9313.87
2.Jean Roberto DA SILVABRA9314.13
3.Mohammed Ajmal MAT HASANMAS9314.54
4.Louis Fabrice RAJAHMRI9314.66PB
5.Sean Renjie TOHSGP9415.09
- César RAMÍREZMEX94DQ

Vorlauf 2, Wind: -0.2

Pl.Athlet / MannschaftLandGeb.Ergebnis
1.Nicholas HOUGHAUS9313.50
2.Jussi KANERVOFIN9313.63PB
3.Nicolas BOROMEFRA9313.65
4.Filip DROZDOWSKIPOL9313.82
5.Joshua HAWKINSNZL9414.46
6.Rami GHARSALITUN9314.68

Vorlauf 3, Wind: -0.9

Pl.Athlet / MannschaftLandGeb.Ergebnis
1.Yordan O'FARRILLCUB9313.80
2.Stefan FENNELLJAM9313.89PB
3.Václav SEDLÁKCZE9313.92
4.Themba LUHANAGBR9314.02
5.Vyacheslav SHVYDKOYUKR9414.36

Hochsprung Männer - 17.08.2010

Qualifikation

Pl.Athlet / MannschaftLandGeb.ErgebnisPunktz.
1.Viktor CHERNYSHUKR932.10962PB
1.Bram GHUYSBEL932.10962
1.Brandon STARCAUS932.10962PB
4.Gunnar NIXONUSA932.10962
5.Subramaniam NAVINRAJMAS932.10962PB
6.Chun-Hsieng HSIANGTPE932.10962
7.Andrei CHURYLABLR932.07933
7.Dmitriy KROYTERISR932.07933
9.Ryan INGRAHAMBAH932.07933
10.Georgi DIMITROVBUL932.07933
11.Mmilili DUBEBOT932.04904PB
12.Mohammad Reza VAZIFEHDOOSTIRI932.00865
13.Eugenio MELONIITA942.00865
14.Brondon NURSIMLOOMRI931.90770
14.Felipe WEBER HICKMANNBRA931.90770

Boy's Discus Throw (1,5kg) - 17.08.2010

Qualifikation

Pl.Athlet / MannschaftLandGeb.Ergebnis
1.Arjun KUMARIND9363.90
2.Jacques DU PLESSISRSA9363.17PB
3.Jaromír MAZGALCZE9358.93
4.Jaka ŽULICSLO9358.25PB
5.Mikko TÖRRÖNENFIN9356.80
6.Wojciech PRACZYKPOL9355.43
7.Murat GÜNDÜZTUR9355.26
8.Petros EVVAGGELAKOSGRE9354.57
9.Yevgeniy MILOVATSKIYKAZ9454.15PB
10.János KÁPLÁRHUN9453.67
11.Daichi NAKAMURAJPN9352.84
12.Fedrick DACRESJAM9452.69
13.Lindon Kellon TOUSSAINTGRN9351.61PB
- Younés KABILMAR93NM

400m Frauen - 17.08.2010

Vorlauf 1

Pl.Athlet / MannschaftLandGeb.ErgebnisPunktz.
1.Robin REYNOLDSUSA9453.211094SB
2.Rashan BROWNBAH9354.091065
3.Janeth LARGACHACOL9457.44960
4.Nickhelia JOHNGRN9359.97883
5.Michidmaa KHATANBUUVEIMGL9471.69572PB
6.Reloliza SAIMONFSM9472.41555PB
- Halimah NAKAAYIUGA94DQ 

Vorlauf 2

Pl.Athlet / MannschaftLandGeb.ErgebnisPunktz.
1.Bianca Denisa RAZORROU9453.891072
2.Izelle NEUHOFFRSA9455.011036
3.Olivia JAMESJAM9455.051034
4.Elina MIKHINAKAZ9458.76919
5.Tabique LOCKHARTDMA9458.76919
6.Loth TONIBEN9461.89828PB
- Hani ABDIRAHMAN MUSESOM94DNF 

Vorlauf 3

Pl.Athlet / MannschaftLandGeb.ErgebnisPunktz.
1.Katherine REIDCAN9354.541051
2.Sonja MOSLERGER9354.861040
3.Katarina ILIĆSRB9356.41991
4.Kernisha SPANNTTO9457.57956
5.Mariama Kadijatu CONTEHSLE9460.26875PB
6.Wendy ENNSGP9462.74804PB
7.Jenili HILARIO RODRIGUESAND9366.91691

Vorlauf 4

Pl.Athlet / MannschaftLandGeb.ErgebnisPunktz.
1.Bukola ABOGUNLOKONGR9453.061099
2.Romana Tea KIRINIĆCRO9355.081033
3.Victoria OHURUOGUGBR9355.561018
4.Frédérique HANSENLUX9456.34994
5.Tsiatengy RAZAFINDRAKOTOMAD9357.94944PB
6.Manisha ADHIKARINEP9463.49783

3000m Frauen - 17.08.2010

Vorlauf

Pl.Athlet / MannschaftLandGeb.ErgebnisPunktz.
1.Gladys CHESIRKEN939:25.441022PB
2.Moe KYUMAJPN939:35.33990
3.Monica Madalin FLOREAROU939:39.00979PB
4.Samrawit MENGISTEABERI949:43.25965
5.Katerina BERDOUSIGRE939:44.73961PB
6.Zhou SITHULISIWEZIM939:45.76957PB
7.Nina SAVINABLR939:48.45949
8.Yong Sim KOPRK939:59.35916PB
9.Ndapandula NGHINAUNYENAM9410:04.53900
10.Valentine MARCHESEITA9310:06.08895
11.Anna-Lisa UTTLEYNZL9310:07.69890
12.Gabrielle EDWARDSCAN9410:18.59858
13.Neema Emanuel SULETAN9410:29.07827PB
14.Bishwa Rupa BUDHANEP9410:41.42792PB
15.Kenryca Shenika FRANCISANT9311:07.12720PB
- Charo Inga QUINTOPER93DQ 
- Zourha ALIDJI94DNF 
- Devote INAMAHOROBDI94DQ 
- Mpho MOETILES93DQ 
- Jacqueline MUREKATETERWA93DQ 

Women's 100mH (0.76/8.50) - 17.08.2010

Vorlauf 1, Wind: 0.0

Pl.Athlet / MannschaftLandGeb.Ergebnis
1.Trinity WILSONUSA9413.88PB
2.Jana SOTÁKOVÁCZE9313.98
3.Kayla GILBERTRSA9314.19
4.Goh Wei NINGSGP9415.01
5.Silvia PANGUANEMOZ9315.09
- Karolina KOŁECZEKPOL93DNF

Vorlauf 2, Wind: +1.0

Pl.Athlet / MannschaftLandGeb.Ergebnis
1.Megan SIMMONDSJAM9413.64PB
2.Yarong ZHENGCHN9313.76
3.Noemi ZBÄRENSUI9413.78
4.Natshalie ISAAC SANTIAGOPUR9314.25
5.Salma ABDELHAMIDTUN9314.61
6.Marija SCIBERRASMLT9314.82PB

Vorlauf 3, Wind: +1.1

Pl.Athlet / MannschaftLandGeb.Ergebnis
1.Yekaterina BLESKINARUS9313.32SB
2.Michelle JENNEKEAUS9313.65PB
3.Franziska HOFMANNGER9413.97
4.Sade Mariah GREENIDGEBAR9314.02PB
5.Tamara DE SOUZABRA9314.29PB
6.Motoka NAKAHARAJPN9314.32

Stabhochsprung Frauen - 17.08.2010

Qualifikation

Pl.Athlet / MannschaftLandGeb.ErgebnisPunktz.
1.Hanna SHELEKHUKR933.90881
2.Angelica BENGTSSONSWE933.90881
2.Huiqin XUCHN933.90881
4.Natalya DEMIDENKORUS933.90881
5.Elizabeth PARNOVAUS943.90881
6.Kira GRÜNBERGAUT933.80847
7.Michaela DONIEGER933.80847
8.Remi ODAJIMAJPN933.80847
9.Katie BYRESGBR933.70814
10.Dorra MAHFOUDHITUN933.60780PB
11.Laura IZQUIERDOESP943.50747
12.Iryna ZHUKBLR933.50747
13.Tiziana RUIZMEX933.50747
14.Diana SZABÓHUN933.35697
- Reed HANCOCKUSA93NH 

Weitsprung Frauen - 17.08.2010

Qualifikation

Pl.Athlet / MannschaftLandGeb.ErgebnisWindPunktz.
1.Alina ROTARUROU936.400.01073PB
2.Kaia SOOSAAREST936.04+0.9991
3.LeTristan PLEDGERUSA936.01+0.1989PB
4.Lena MALKUSGER936.00+0.6984
5.Yuka TAKAHASHIJPN935.99+1.8975
6.Ivona DADICAUT935.93-0.2973
7.Maryke BRITSRSA945.88+2.0949
8.Janieve RUSSELLJAM935.87+0.8955
9.Andressa MOREIRA FIDELISBRA945.85-0.4957
10.Anna VISIBELLIITA935.81+1.5937
11.Demi MAHER-SMITHAUS945.67-0.1917
12.Claudia HLADÍKOVÁSVK945.61+0.9899
13.Ana MARTIN-SACRISTANESP945.510.0882
14.Rachel ROMUCAN935.50-1.7890
15.Pennapa TANTRAGOOLTHA935.08+2.1779
- Pennapa TANTRAGOOLTHA935.07-0.7793

Diskuswerfen Frauen - 17.08.2010

Qualifikation

Pl.Athlet / MannschaftLandGeb.ErgebnisPunktz.
1.Shanice CRAFTGER9354.10951
2.Simone MEYERRSA9348.03836
3.Heidi SCHMIDTSWE9347.20820PB
4.Krisztina VÁRADIHUN9347.02816
5.Viktoriya SADOVARUS9345.37785
6.Evaggelia PSARAKIGRE9345.00778
7.Yelim JEONGKOR9344.98778PB
8.Subenrat INSAENGTHA9444.96777
9.Sasha-Gay MARSTONJAM9343.73754
10.Sarah TOLSONUSA9342.58732
11.Volha HLADCHANKABLR9441.44710
12.Rahma BOUSELMATUN9439.46673
13.Ashley ARROYOPUR9338.55655