Advertisement
  • Competition
  • Photos
  • Videos
  • News
  • Links

Dudince European Race Walking Cup (SVK)

19.05.2013 - A

Display results:
  • by Date
  • by Events
Day:
  • Day 1 - 19.05.2013
No photos for this competition yet. Be first to upload a photo here!
No videos for this competition yet. Be first to upload a video here!
No news for this competition yet. Be first to link or write news here!

Competition Results

Men's 20km Race Walk - 19.05.2013

Final

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Denis STRELKOVRUS901:21:401164
2.Miguel Angel LOPEZESP881:21:481161
3.Matej TÓTHSVK831:21:511160
4.Aleksandr IVANOVRUS931:22:151153
5.Ruslan DMYTRENKOUKR861:22:301148
6.Erik TYSSENOR801:22:431143
7.Joao VIEIRAPOR761:23:031137
8.Rafał AUGUSTYNPOL841:23:161133
9.Robert HEFFERNANIRL781:23:261129
10.Christopher LINKEGER881:23:281129
11.Andriy KOVENKOUKR731:23:341127
12.Dzianis SIMANOVICHBLR871:23:411125
13.Giorgio RUBINOITA861:23:581119
14.Ivan LOSEVUKR861:24:051117
15.Andrey RUZAVINRUS861:24:111115
16.Łukasz NOWAKPOL881:24:241111
17.Pyotr TROFIMOVRUS831:24:411105
18.Ato IBANEZSWE851:24:441104
19.Ivan TROTSKIYBLR761:24:541101
20.Jakub JELONEKPOL851:25:251091
21.Andrey TALASHKOBLR821:25:531082
22.Nazar KOVALENKOUKR891:26:121076
23.Andreas GUSTAFSONSWE811:26:341070
24.Hagen POHLEGER921:26:391068
25.Heikki KUKKONENFIN871:26:581062SB
26.Matteo GIUPPONIITA881:27:011061
27.Kevin CAMPIONFRA881:27:091059
28.Dušan MAJDANSVK871:27:101058
29.Sérgio VIEIRAPOR761:27:141057
30.Francisco ARCILLAESP841:27:191055
31.Tom BOSWORTHGBR901:27:341051
32.Vito DI BARIITA901:27:421048
33.Antonin BOYEZFRA841:27:531045
34.Arnis RUMBENIEKSLAT881:28:521027
35.Brendan BOYCEIRL861:28:561025
36.Luis CORCHETEESP841:29:171019
37.Lukas GDULACZE911:30:001006
38.Máté HELEBRANDTHUN891:30:161001
39.Vladimir SAVANOVIČSRB851:30:25998
40.Yauheni ZALESSKIBLR931:30:38994
41.Daniele PARISITA841:31:12984
42.Genadiy KOZLOVSKIYLTU911:31:14983
43.Alex WRIGHTGBR901:31:17982
44.Tadas SUSKEVICIUSLTU851:32:19964
45.Aleksi OJALAFIN921:32:39958
46.Karel KETNERCZE901:33:08949
47.Cian MCMENAMONIRL911:33:12948
48.Aurelien QUINIONFRA931:33:22945
49.Carl DOHMANNGER901:33:29943
50.António PEREIRAPOR751:34:22927
51.Zdeno BABÍKSVK841:34:25927
52.Nils BREMBACHGER931:34:35924
53.Pavel SCHROMCZE911:35:25909
54.Sándor RÁCZHUN861:35:53901
55.Lauri LELUMEESEST781:36:06897
56.Miklós Domonkos SRPHUN931:38:52850
57.Kemal GELECEKTUR901:40:40820SB
58.Edgars GJAČSLAT931:42:10795
59.Joakim SÆLENNOR931:43:52768
60.Pamuk OZGUR OZANTUR931:45:00750SB
61.Iuri TATARCIUCMDA831:45:11747PB
62.Ersin TACİRTUR851:46:16730SB
- Benjamín SÁNCHEZESP85DNF 
- Serkan DOGANTUR92DNF 
- Perseus IBANEZSWE90DNF 
- Anders HANSSONSWE92DNF 
- Anton KUČMÍNSVK84DNF 
- Dawid TOMALAPOL89DNF 
- Marius ZIUKASLTU85DNF 
- Keny GUINAUDEAUFRA93DNF 
- Eemeli KIISKIFIN91DNF 
- Vladimir VERŠECSLO63DQ 
- Fabio RUZZIERSLO53DQ 
- Håvard HAUKENESNOR90DQ 
- Janis STRAUTINSLAT89DQ 

Men's 50km Race Walk - 19.05.2013

Final

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Yohann DINIZFRA783:41:071216SB
2.Mikhail RYZHOVRUS913:44:411194
3.Ivan NOSKOVRUS883:45:311189
4.Ihor HLAVANUKR903:46:091186
5.Grzegorz SUDOŁPOL783:46:411182
6.Ivan BANZERUKUKR903:47:351177PB
7.Konstantin MAKSIMOVRUS823:47:481176PB
8.Rafał SIKORAPOL873:48:131173SB
9.Serhiy BUDZAUKR843:49:241166
10.Alexandros PAPAMIKHAILGRE883:51:051156SB
11.Jesús Ángel GARCÍAESP693:52:371147
12.Claudio Paulino VILLANUEVA FLORESESP883:52:391147
13.Oleksiy KAZANINUKR823:54:401135SB
14.José Ignacio DÍAZESP793:54:471134SB
15.Jean Jacque NKOULOUKIDIITA823:56:321124
16.Teodorico CAPORASOITA873:56:451123PB
17.Pedro ISIDROPOR853:57:091120SB
18.Michał STASIEWICZPOL883:57:281118PB
19.Mikel ODRIOZOLAESP734:02:471088
20.Lorenzo DESSIITA894:06:441065SB
21.Michael DOYLEIRL874:08:021057PB
22.Cedric HOUSSAYEFRA794:08:091057SB
23.Xavier LE COZFRA794:09:401048SB
24.Pedro MARTINSPOR684:12:371032SB
25.Luis GILPOR754:13:021029
26.Dzianis KRAUCHUKBLR874:18:38998SB
27.Pavel YEROKHOVBLR824:19:54991SB
28.Dionísio VENTURAPOR794:25:36960
29.Dávid TOKODIHUN914:28:02947
30.Peter TICHÝSVK934:34:45911PB
31.Milan RÍZEKSVK784:36:27902PB
32.Dušan KRAJCOVICSVK844:50:01832PB
33.Zdeno MEDERASVK754:51:25825SB
34.Yury VARANCHUKBLR834:51:41824SB
- Ričardas REKSTLTU87DNF 
- Tomas GAIDAMAVICIUCLTU87DQ 
- Łukasz AUGUSTYNPOL90DQ 
- Aleksey BARTSAYKINRUS89DQ 
- Alex FLOREZESP71DQ 
- Dmitriy DZIUBINBLR90DNF 
- Jarkko KINNUNENFIN84DNF 
- Aku PARTANENFIN91DNF 
- Viktor NEMESHUN89DNF 
- Federico TONTODONATIITA89DNF 
- Marius COCIORANROU83DNF 
- Margus LUIKEST80DQ 
- Dominic KINGGBR83DQ 
- Nils Christopher GLOGERGER90DQ 

Women's 20km Race Walk - 19.05.2013

Final

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Anisiya KORNIKOVA-KIRDYAPKINARUS891:28:391176
2.Vera SOKOLOVARUS871:29:181167
3.Marina PANDAKOVARUS901:29:251165
4.Irina YUMANOVARUS901:29:371163
5.Ana CABECINHAPOR841:31:481133
6.Eleonora Anna GIORGIITA891:32:091128
7.Lyudmila OLYANOVSKAUKR931:32:301124
8.Ines HENRIQUESPOR801:32:391122
9.Beatriz PASCUALESP821:32:531119
10.Vera SANTOSPOR811:32:541118
11.Anastasiya YATSEVICHBLR851:33:541105
12.Lucie PELANTOVÁCZE861:34:061102
13.Lorena LUACESESP841:34:101101
14.Olga YAKOVENKOUKR871:34:391095SB
15.Hanna DRABENIABLR871:34:551091
16.Agnieszka SZWARNÓGPOL861:35:301084
17.Raquel GONZALEZESP891:35:391082
18.Brigita VIRBALYTĖ-DIMSIENĖLTU851:35:461080
19.Paulina BUZIAKPOL861:35:531079
20.Emilie TISSOTFRA931:36:381069PB
21.Katarzyna KWOKAPOL851:37:111062
22.Júlia TAKÁCSESP891:37:221059
23.Yelena SHUMKINAUKR881:37:371056
24.Darya BALKUNETSBLR931:38:001051
25.Anne HALKIVAHAFIN861:38:051050
26.Federica FERRAROITA881:38:171047
27.Alina MATVEYUKBLR901:38:311044
28.Antigoni DRISBIOTIGRE841:38:461041
29.Agnese PASTARELAT881:39:041037
30.Inna KASHINAUKR911:39:111036
31.Susana FEITORPOR751:39:221033SB
32.Ines PASTORINOFRA921:39:351031
33.Mária CZÁKOVÁSVK881:40:241020
34.Laura POLLISUI831:40:351018
35.Viktória MADARÁSZHUN851:40:501015
36.Emilie MENUETFRA911:41:311006
37.Adriana Georgiana ENACHEROU911:41:541001
38.Marie POLLISUI801:42:37992
39.Inga MASTIANICALTU891:44:45965
40.Kristine PLATACELAT901:46:17946
41.Katarina STRMENOVÁSVK931:47:24933SB
42.Anett TORMAHUN841:50:11899
43.Miroslava STAŠOVÁSVK861:51:36882
44.Amandine MARCOUFRA921:51:50879
45.Bethan DAVIESGBR901:54:11851
46.Maarika TAUKULEST851:56:22826SB
47.Petra RÉCSEIHUN902:00:12783
48.Viera TOPOREKAUT672:05:17727SB
49.Radosveta SIMEONOVABUL932:09:35681
- Anita KAZEMAKALAT90DNF 
- Neringa AIDIETYTĖLTU83DNF 
- Kristina SALTANOVIČLTU75DNF 
- Mária GÁLIKOVÁSVK80DNF 
- Agnieszka DYGACZPOL85DNF 
- Despina ZAPOUNIDOUGRE85DNF 
- Laura REYNOLDSIRL89DNF 
- Antonella PALMISANOITA91DNF 
- Elisa RIGAUDOITA80DNF