• Competition
  • Photos
  • Videos
  • News
  • Links

Dudince Dudinska 50 (SVK)

25.03.2017 - B

Display results:
  • by Date
  • by Events
Day:
  • Day 1 - 25.03.2017
No photos for this competition yet. Be first to upload a photo here!
No videos for this competition yet. Be first to upload a video here!
No news for this competition yet. Be first to link or write news here!

Competition Results

Men's 20km Race Walk - 25.03.2017

Final

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Genadiy KOZLOVSKIYLTU911:24:481089SB
2.Milan RÍZEKSVK781:27:541026SB
3.Sándor RÁCZHUN861:28:281015SB
4.Dominik ČERNÝSVK971:29:49988PB
5.Soma KOVÁCSHUN971:31:15960PB
6.Kamil KOMAROWSKIPOL951:31:39952PB
7.Adrian KLONOWSKIPOL971:32:30935PB
- Donát BURGERHUN97DQ 
- Serkan DOGANTUR92DNF 
- Tomasz BAGDÁNYHUN95DNF 
- Jose Leonidas ROMERO IRIASESP83DNF 
- Kacper KOSECKIPOL97DQ 

Men's 50km Race Walk - 25.03.2017

Final

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Håvard HAUKENESNOR903:43:401201PB
2.Rafał AUGUSTYNPOL843:44:421194SB
3.Pedro Daniel GÓMEZMEX903:48:041174PB
4.Adrian BLOCKIPOL903:48:391171SB
5.Rafał FEDACZYŃSKIPOL803:48:561169SB
6.Veli-Matti PARTANENFIN913:49:001168PB
7.Julio Cesar SALAZARMEX933:52:301148PB
8.Damian BLOCKIPOL893:53:011145SB
9.Isaac PALMA OLIVARESMEX903:57:321118PB
10.Tadas SUSKEVICIUSLTU853:58:441111SB
11.Jarkko KINNUNENFIN843:58:551110SB
12.Chil-Sung PARKKOR823:59:501105SB
13.Dominic KINGGBR834:04:161079SB
14.Artur MASTIANICALTU924:04:551075SB
15.Dávid TOKODIHUN914:09:151051SB
16.Dušan MAJDANSVK874:10:401043SB
17.Bruno ERENTCRO904:13:011029PB
18.Kil-Dong KANGKOR924:24:31966SB
19.Tomáš HLAVENKACZE774:37:16898PB
20.Peter TICHÝSVK934:53:27815SB
21.István CSABAHUN596:06:03493SB
- Joao VIEIRAPOR76DNF 
- Martin TIŠŤANSVK92DQ 
- Miklós SRPHUN93DQ 
- Aleksi OJALAFIN92DNF 
- Eemeli KIISKIFIN91DNF 
- Fabian FESSELIERFRA94DNF 
- Giovanni RENOITA91DNF 
- Remo KARLSTRÖMSWE88DNF 
- David ŠNAJDRCZE71DNF 
- Zdeněk SIMONCZE60DNF 
- Grzegorz GRINHOLCPOL77DNF 
- Łukasz NOWAKPOL88DNF 
- Dawid TOMALAPOL89DNF 

Women's 20km Race Walk - 25.03.2017

Final

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Živilė VAICIUKEVIČIŪTĖLTU961:33:231079PB
2.Monika VAICIUKEVIČIŪTĖLTU961:35:291043SB
3.Mária CZÁKOVÁSVK881:36:281027
4.Rita RÉCSEIHUN961:37:231012SB
5.Barbara KOVÁCSHUN931:38:45989SB
6.Ivana RENIĆCRO961:54:36747SB
7.Jana GOLISOVÁSVK921:56:13725PB
- Ioanna BEMOWSKAPOL94DNF 
- Annelies SARRAZINBEL81DNF 
- Eszter SZARKAHUN85DNF 
- Lucia ČUBAŇOVÁSVK95DQ 

Women's 50km Race Walk - 25.03.2017

Final

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Agnieszka ELLWARDPOL894:52:56981PB
2.Andrea TÓTHHUN716:18:36582SB

Czech Race Walking Ch. - B

Men's 50km Race Walk - 25.03.2017

Final

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Tomáš HLAVENKACZE774:37:16898PB
- Zdeněk SIMONCZE60DNF 
- David ŠNAJDRCZE71DNF 

Hungarian Race Walking Ch. - B

Men's 50km Race Walk - 25.03.2017

Final

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Dávid TOKODIHUN914:09:151051SB
2.István CSABAHUN596:06:03493SB
- Miklós SRPHUN93DQ 

Polish Race Walking Ch. - B

Men's 50km Race Walk - 25.03.2017

Final

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Rafał AUGUSTYNPOL843:44:421194SB
2.Adrian BLOCKIPOL903:48:391171SB
3.Rafał FEDACZYŃSKIPOL803:48:561169SB
4.Damian BLOCKIPOL893:53:011145SB
- Łukasz NOWAKPOL88DNF 
- Grzegorz GRINHOLCPOL77DNF 
- Joao VIEIRAPOR76DNF 
- Dawid TOMALAPOL89DNF 

Slovak Race Walking Ch. - B

Men's 50km Race Walk - 25.03.2017

Final

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Dušan MAJDANSVK874:10:401043SB
2.Peter TICHÝSVK934:53:27815SB
- Martin TIŠŤANSVK92DQ