• Competition
  • Photos
  • Videos
  • News
  • Links

Beograd European Indoor Championships (SRB)

03-05.03.2017 - A

Display results:
  • by Date
  • by Events
Day:
  • Day 1 - 03.03.2017
  • Day 2 - 04.03.2017
  • Day 3 - 05.03.2017
No news for this competition yet. Be first to link or write news here!

Competition Results

Men's 400m indoor - 03.03.2017

Semifinal 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Pavel MASLÁKCZE9146.451144
2.Benjamin LOBO VEDELDEN9746.601134PB
3.Samuel GARCIAESP9146.621132
4.Thomas JORDIERFRA9447.491075
5.Batuhan ALTINTAŞTUR9647.891049
6.Brian GREGANIRL8948.081037

Semifinal 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Rafał OMELKOPOL8947.151097
2.Liemarvin BONEVACIANED8947.211093
3.Lucas BUAESP9447.241091
4.Jan TESAŘCZE9047.641065
5.Oscar HUSILLOSESP9347.831053
6.Yoann DECIMUSFRA8747.871050

Heat 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Liemarvin BONEVACIANED8946.911113
2.Oscar HUSILLOSESP9347.131098
3.Marc KOCHGER9447.391081
4.Patrik ŠORMCZE9347.501074
5.Denis DANACSVK9348.021041
6.Luca FLÜCKSUI9648.291024

Heat 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Pavel MASLÁKCZE9147.571070
2.Brian GREGANIRL8947.621067
3.Mateo RUŽIĆCRO9447.661064
4.Marco LORENZIITA9348.101036
5.Tony VAN DIEPENNED9648.571006
- Mauritz KÅSHAGENNOR89DQ 

Heat 3

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Lucas BUAESP9446.721126
2.Rafał OMELKOPOL8946.971109
3.Yoann DECIMUSFRA8747.251091
4.Jan TESAŘCZE9047.281089SB
5.Vіtalіy BUTRYMUKR9147.761057
6.Rusmir MALKOCEVICBIH9648.581005

Heat 4

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Samuel GARCIAESP9147.161096
2.Batuhan ALTINTAŞTUR9647.441078
3.Marvin SCHLEGELGER9847.651065
4.Yevhen HUTSOLUKR9047.771057
- Terrence AGARDNED90DNF 

Heat 5

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Benjamin LOBO VEDELDEN9746.651130PB
2.Thomas JORDIERFRA9446.971109SB
3.Miloš RAOVIĆSRB9448.89986
- Luka JANEŽIČSLO95DQ 
- Mario LAMBRUGHIITA92DQ 

Men's 800m indoor - 03.03.2017

Heat 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Andreas KRAMERSWE971:46.861174PB
2.Thijmen KUPERSNED911:47.211164SB
3.Daniel ANDUJARESP941:47.321160
4.Robert FARKENGER971:48.061138
5.Balázs VINDICSHUN941:49.181105
6.Brice ETESMON841:51.351041

Heat 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Jan KUBISTACZE901:49.211104
2.Amel TUKABIH911:49.841085
3.Mateusz BORKOWSKIPOL971:50.081078
4.Zak CURRANIRL931:50.871055
5.Pol MOYAAND961:50.881055
6.Jozef REPČÍKSVK861:52.621005

Heat 3

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Kyle LANGFORDGBR961:49.931083
2.Kevin LÓPEZESP901:49.961082
3.Christoph KESSLERGER951:50.041079
4.Jan VAN DEN BROECKBEL891:50.431068
5.Hugo SANTACRUZSUI881:52.611006
6.Matúš TALÁNSVK961:57.83864

Heat 4

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Adam KSZCZOTPOL891:48.371129
2.Alvaro DE ARRIBAESP941:48.571123
3.Paul RENAUDIEFRA901:48.631121
4.Andreas BUBEDEN871:48.681119
5.Guy LEARMONTHGBR921:48.731118
6.Tigran MKRTCHYANARM941:53.54980

Men's 1500m indoor - 03.03.2017

Heat 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Thomas LANCASHIREGBR853:47.371056
2.Sofiane SELMOUNIFRA893:47.711052
3.Marius PROBSTGER953:47.891049
4.Sergio PANIAGUAESP953:50.001022
5.Jan FRIŠCZE953:50.381017
6.Filip INGEBRIGTSENNOR933:51.251005SB
7.Richard DOUMANED933:53.14981
8.Yervand MKRTCHYANARM963:54.53963

Heat 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Filip SASÍNEKCZE963:43.641107
2.Kalle BERGLUNDSWE963:45.681079
3.Emanuel ROLIMPOR933:46.961062
4.Tamás KAZIHUN853:47.641053
5.Jan HOCHSTRASSERSUI883:49.491028
6.Marc ALCALAESP943:54.85959
7.John TRAVERSIRL913:59.72898

Heat 3

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Timo BENITZGER913:43.091114
2.Marcin LEWANDOWSKIPOL873:43.701106
3.Johan ROGESTEDTSWE933:44.121100
4.Yassin BOUIHITA963:44.671093
5.Llorenc SALESESP883:45.561081
6.Goran NAVASRB813:48.531041
7.Harvey DIXONGIB933:54.09969

Men's 3000m indoor - 03.03.2017

Heat 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Jonas LEANDERSONSWE917:54.931109
2.Marouan RAZINEITA917:55.171107
3.Henrik INGEBRIGTSENNOR917:55.261107SB
4.Carlos MAYOESP957:55.581105
5.Ali KAYATUR947:56.361100
6.Andreas VOJTAAUT897:56.521099
7.Ramazan ÖZDEMİRTUR917:59.351082
8.Volodymyr KYTSUKR878:04.961049
9.Jordi TORRENTSESP978:12.511004
10.Jakub ZEMANÍKCZE958:14.50993

Heat 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Hayle IBRAHIMOVAZE907:57.741092
2.Aras KAYATUR947:58.611086PB
3.Richard RINGERGER897:58.771085
4.Adel MECHAALESP907:58.941084
5.Yemaneberhan CRIPPAITA967:59.761079SB
6.Nick GOOLABGBR908:02.491063
7.Marius VEDVIKNOR928:06.691038SB
8.Dušan MAKEVIĆSRB928:14.34994
9.Samir DAHMANIFRA918:15.90985
10.Hlynur ANDRÉSSONISL938:29.00911SB
11.Staffan EKSWE918:56.06768
- Tomas COTTERIRL90DQ 

Men's 60mH indoor - 03.03.2017

Final

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Andrew POZZIGBR927.511201
2.Pascal MARTINOT-LAGARDEFRA917.521198
3.Petr SVOBODACZE847.531194SB
4.Garfield DARIENFRA877.541191
5.Aurel MANGAFRA927.581177
6.Milan TRAJKOVICCYP927.601171
7.Orlando ORTEGAESP917.641157
8.Andreas MARTINSENDEN907.681144PB

Heat 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Andrew POZZIGBR927.521198
2.Aurel MANGAFRA927.561184
3.Petr SVOBODACZE847.591174
4.Maximilian BAYERGER907.731128
5.Hassane FOFANAITA927.781111
6.Ben REYNOLDSIRL907.811101
- Vitali PAROKHONKABLR93DQ 
- Artem SHAMATRINUKR91DQ 

Heat 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Milan TRAJKOVICCYP927.561184PB
2.Orlando ORTEGAESP917.591174
3.Garfield DARIENFRA877.651154
4.Damian CZYKIERPOL927.651154PB
5.Erik BALNUWEITGER887.671147
6.David KINGGBR947.701137
7.Elmo LAKKAFIN937.781111SB
- Balázs BAJIHUN89DQ 

Heat 3

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Pascal MARTINOT-LAGARDEFRA917.611167
2.Andreas MARTINSENDEN907.681144PB
3.David OMOREGIEGBR957.711134
4.Alexander BRORSSONSWE907.781111
5.Serhiy KOPANAYKOUKR887.951056
6.Cosmin Ilie DUMITRACHEROU948.001041
7.Yidiel CONTRERASESP928.041028

Men's Pole Vault indoor - 03.03.2017

Final

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Piotr LISEKPOL925.851225
2.Konstantinos FILIPPIDISGRE865.851225PB
3.Paweł WOJCIECHOWSKIPOL895.851225SB
4.Jan KUDLIČKACZE885.801212PB
5.Raphael HOLZDEPPEGER895.801212SB
6.Axel CHAPELLEFRA955.801212PB
7.Ivan HORVATCRO935.751198
8.Mareks ARENTSLAT865.601157PB
8.Stanley JOSEPHFRA915.601157
10.Kevin MÉNALDOFRA925.601157
11.Emmanouil KARALISGRE995.501129

Men's Long Jump indoor - 03.03.2017

Qualification

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Serhiy NYKYFOROVUKR958.181177PB
2.Lazar ANIĆSRB917.981133PB
3.Izmir SMAJLAJALB937.981133PB
4.Michel TORNÉUSSWE867.961129SB
5.Filippo RANDAZZOITA967.891114
6.Julian HOWARDGER897.881112
7.Tomasz JASZCZUKPOL927.781090
8.Elvijs MISANSLAT897.721077
9.Eusebio CÁCERESESP917.721077
10.Andrew HOWEITA857.711075
11.Lamont Marcel JACOBSITA947.701073
12.Dan BRAMBLEGBR907.641060
13.Benjamin GFÖHLERSUI947.631057
14.István VIROVECZHUN897.591049
15.Vladyslav MAZURUKR967.581047
16.Kanstantsin BARYCHEUSKIBLR907.501029
17.Henrik KUTBERGEST927.491027
18.Strahinja JOVANCEVICSRB937.471023SB
- Marcos CHUVAPOR89NM 

Men's Triple Jump indoor - 03.03.2017

Qualification

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Max HEßGER9617.521220WL, PB
2.Melvin RAFFINFRA9817.201186PB
3.Jean-Marc PONTVIANNEFRA9416.931157
4.Elvijs MISANSLAT8916.811144PB
5.Nelson ÉVORAPOR8416.791142SB
6.Pablo TORRIJOSESP9216.771140SB
7.Georgi TSONOVBUL9316.731136SB
8.Fabrizio DONATOITA7616.701133SB
9.Simo LIPSANENFIN9516.691132
10.Kevin LURONFRA9116.511112
11.Daniele CAVAZZANIITA9216.381099
12.Rumen DIMITROVBUL8616.361096SB
13.Tomáš VESZELKASVK9516.341094
14.Julian KELLERERAUT8916.331093PB
15.Adrian ŚWIDERSKIPOL8616.011059
16.Pavlo BEZNISUKR9715.991057
17.Zlatozar ATANASOVBUL8915.961054
- Levon AGHASYANARM95NM 

Women's 400m indoor - 03.03.2017

Semifinal 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Zuzana HEJNOVÁCZE8652.741132
2.Małgorzata HOŁUBPOL9252.761131
3.Eilidh DOYLEGBR8752.811129
4.Iveta PUTALOVÁSVK8853.141116SB
5.Agnes RAHAROLAHYFRA9253.571100
- Madiea GHAFOORNED92DNS 

Semifinal 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Léa SPRUNGERSUI9052.171154
2.Justyna ŚWIĘTYPOL9252.601137
3.Sara Slott PETERSENDEN8752.861127SB
4.Tamara SALAŠKISRB8853.501103
5.Olha BIBIKUKR9053.661097
6.Deborah SANANESFRA9555.301036

Semifinal 3

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Floria GUEIFRA9052.201152
2.Laviai NIELSENGBR9652.311148
3.Lara HOFFMANNGER9153.431105
4.Iga BAUMGARTPOL8953.761093
5.Aauri Lorena BOKESAESP8853.801092
6.Lisanne DE WITTENED9254.811054

Heat 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Léa SPRUNGERSUI9052.551139
2.Iga BAUMGARTPOL8953.521102
2.Iveta PUTALOVÁSVK8853.521102
4.Sinead DENNYIRL9154.201077
5.Amaliya SHAROYANARM8856.071008SB

Heat 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Zuzana HEJNOVÁCZE8653.261112
2.Lisanne DE WITTENED9253.611099
3.Lara HOFFMANNGER9153.651097
4.Anita HORVATSLO9654.651060
5.Tetyana MELNYKUKR9555.181040

Heat 3

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Eilidh DOYLEGBR8753.281111
2.Małgorzata HOŁUBPOL9253.561101
3.Agnes RAHAROLAHYFRA9253.881089
4.Aauri Lorena BOKESAESP8853.921087
5.Bianca Denisa RAZORROU9454.111080

Heat 4

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Laviai NIELSENGBR9653.741094
2.Deborah SANANESFRA9553.981085
3.Tamara SALAŠKISRB8854.031083
4.Laura BUENOESP9354.211076
5.Eva MISIÜNAITÉLTU9154.951049

Heat 5

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Floria GUEIFRA9053.241113
2.Sara Slott PETERSENDEN8753.391107
3.Yasmin GIGERSUI9954.761056
4.Phil HEALYIRL9454.801054
- Denisa ROSOLOVÁCZE86DNF 

Heat 6

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Justyna ŚWIĘTYPOL9253.761093
2.Olha BIBIKUKR9053.801092
3.Madiea GHAFOORNED9253.851090
4.Sarah ATCHOSUI9554.211076
5.Eleni ARTYMATACYP8654.311072

Women's 800m indoor - 03.03.2017

Heat 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Shelayna OSKAN-CLARKEGBR902:06.021089
2.Liga VELVERELAT902:06.031088
3.Olha LYAKHOVAUKR922:06.331084
4.Kateřina HÁLOVÁCZE812:06.851075
5.Bianka KÉRIHUN942:07.711062

Heat 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Aníta HINRÍKSDÓTTÍRISL962:02.821140
2.Lovisa LINDHSWE912:03.471129
3.Alexandra ŠTUKOVÁSVK902:04.461113PB
4.Anastasiya TKACHUKUKR932:04.621111
5.Lenka MASNÁCZE852:05.641095

Heat 3

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Clarisse MOHFRA862:04.741109
2.Stina TROESTDEN942:04.781108
3.Hedda HYNNENOR902:04.881107
4.Anna SILVANDERSWE932:05.631095

Heat 4

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Selina BÜCHELSUI912:03.111135
2.Esther GUERRERO PUIGDEVALLESP902:03.381131
3.Sanne VERSTEGENNED852:03.551128
4.Charline MATHIASLUX922:04.821108
5.Yngvild ELVEMONOR902:05.791092

Women's 1500m indoor - 03.03.2017

Heat 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Laura MUIRGBR934:10.281145SB
2.Amela TERZIĆSRB934:10.351145PB
3.Konstanze KLOSTERHALFENGER974:10.371145
4.Katarzyna BRONIATOWSKAPOL904:15.021108
5.Claudia Mihaela BOBOCEAROU924:16.981093
6.Özlem KAYATUR904:20.371067
7.Natalia EVANGELIDOUCYP914:24.611035

Heat 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Meraf BAHTASWE894:12.391129
2.Sarah MCDONALDGBR934:12.501128
3.Dariya BARYSEVICHBLR904:12.521128PB
4.Ciara MAGEEANIRL924:12.811125
5.Olena SIDORSKAUKR944:14.951109PB
6.Meryem AKDAGTUR924:16.081100

Heat 3

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Sofia ENNAOUIPOL954:11.911132
2.Luiza GEGAALB884:13.401121
3.Simona VRZALOVÁCZE854:14.311114
4.Solange Andreia PEREIRAESP894:15.091108
5.Linn NILSSONSWE904:15.251106
6.Kerry O’FLAHERTYIRL814:23.821041

Women's 3000m indoor - 03.03.2017

Heat 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Maureen KOSTERNED928:57.521136
2.Eilish MCCOLGANGBR908:57.851135
3.Giulia VIOLAITA918:57.861135SB
4.Nuria FERNÁNDEZESP768:58.201134SB
5.Hanna KLEINGER938:58.451133
6.Roxana Elisabeta BIRCAROU889:13.361082
7.Blanca FERNÁNDEZESP929:13.381082
8.Emine Hatun TUNATUR959:36.781005

Heat 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Yasemin CANTUR968:52.331154PB
2.Stephanie TWELLGBR898:55.021145
3.Charlotta FOUGBERGSWE858:55.211144PB
4.Alina REHGER978:55.231144
5.Laura MUIRGBR938:55.561143
6.Ana LOZANOESP918:56.011141PB
7.Ancuţa BOBOCELROU878:58.911131SB
8.Sviatlana KUDZELICHBLR879:03.211117SB
9.Tugba GUVENCTUR949:35.861008

Women's 60mH indoor - 03.03.2017

Final

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Cindy ROLEDERGER897.881188
2.Alina TALAYBLR897.921179
3.Pamela DUTKIEWICZGER917.951172
4.Hanna PLOTITSYNAUKR877.961170
5.Isabelle PEDERSENNOR928.011158
6.Ricarda LOBEGER948.031154
7.Nadine VISSERNED958.041151
8.Susanna KALLURSWE818.141129

Semifinal 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Alina TALAYBLR897.861193SB
2.Hanna PLOTITSYNAUKR877.921179PB
3.Ricarda LOBEGER948.001161
4.Susanna KALLURSWE818.121133
5.Sharona BAKKERNED908.201116
5.Ivana LONČAREKCRO918.201116
7.Luca KOZÁKHUN968.271100
8.Lotta HARALAFIN928.301093

Semifinal 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Cindy ROLEDERGER897.891186
2.Pamela DUTKIEWICZGER917.921179
3.Nadine VISSERNED957.961170
4.Isabelle PEDERSENNOR928.021156
5.Elisavet PESIRIDOUGRE928.101138
6.Gréta KEREKESHUN928.231109SB
7.Maya ROGEMYRSWE918.341084
8.Elvira HERMANBLR978.571034

Heat 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Isabelle PEDERSENNOR928.001161
2.Ricarda LOBEGER948.071145
3.Luca KOZÁKHUN968.141129PB
4.Maya ROGEMYRSWE918.181120PB
5.Karolina KOŁECZEKPOL938.281098

Heat 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Pamela DUTKIEWICZGER917.861193
2.Nadine VISSERNED957.921179PB
3.Elvira HERMANBLR978.241107
- Reetta HURSKEFIN95DQ 
- Stephanie BENDRATAUT91DQ 
- Elin WESTERLUNDSWE90DQ 
- Anne ZAGREBEL90DQ 

Heat 3

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Cindy ROLEDERGER897.981165
2.Sharona BAKKERNED908.131131
3.Susanna KALLURSWE818.151127
4.Gréta KEREKESHUN928.241107SB
5.Caridad JEREZESP918.261102
6.Olena YANOVSKAUKR908.331087
7.Stanislava LAJCÁKOVÁSVK968.361080

Heat 4

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Alina TALAYBLR897.941174SB
2.Hanna PLOTITSYNAUKR878.001161
3.Elisavet PESIRIDOUGRE928.081142
4.Ivana LONČAREKCRO918.121133
5.Lotta HARALAFIN928.201116
6.Anamaria NESTERIUCROU938.241107
7.Milica EMINISRB998.621024

Women's Triple Jump indoor - 03.03.2017

Qualification

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Jenny ELBEGER9014.271145PB
2.Kristin GIERISCHGER9014.261144SB
3.Ana PELETEIROESP9514.201138PB
4.Kristiina MÄKELÄFIN9214.181136SB
5.Anna JAGACIAKPOL9014.151133PB
6.Paraskevi PAPACHRISTOUGRE8914.121130
7.Patrícia MAMONAPOR8814.031120
8.Susana Cristina COSTAPOR8413.971114PB
9.Jeanine ASSANI ISSOUFFRA9213.941111
10.Iryna VASKOVSKAYABLR9113.851102
11.Elena Andreea PANTUROIUROU9513.841101
12.Dana VELĎÁKOVÁSVK8113.721089SB
13.Dariya DERKACHITA9313.691086
14.Merilyn UUDMÄEEST9113.551071PB
15.Cristina BUJINROU8813.441060
16.Ruslana TSYKHOTSKAUKR8613.311047SB
17.Petra KORENSLO9313.261042
18.Neele ECKHARDTGER9213.221038

Women's Shot Put indoor - 03.03.2017

Final

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Anita MÁRTONHUN8919.281162SB
2.Radoslava MAVRODIEVABUL8718.361105PB
3.Yuliya LEANTSIUKBLR8418.321102
4.Fanny ROOSSWE9518.131091PB
5.Claudine VITAGER9618.091088PB
6.Paulina GUBAPOL9118.001082SB
7.Aliona DUBITSKAYABLR9017.851073
8.Jessica CERIVALFRA8216.841010

Qualification

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Anita MÁRTONHUN8918.441110
2.Aliona DUBITSKAYABLR9018.131091SB
3.Claudine VITAGER9617.831072PB
4.Yuliya LEANTSIUKBLR8417.811071
5.Fanny ROOSSWE9517.761067
6.Jessica CERIVALFRA8217.761067SB
7.Radoslava MAVRODIEVABUL8717.701064
8.Paulina GUBAPOL9117.621059
9.Austra SKUJYTÉLTU7917.371043SB
10.Rachel WALLADERGBR8917.351042
11.Viktoriya KOLBBLR9317.221034
12.Melissa BOEKELMANNED8917.191032
13.Emel DERELİTUR9617.101026
14.Alina KENZELGER9716.971018
15.Dumitriana SURDUMDA9416.781006
16.Kätlin PIIRIMÄEEST9516.29976SB
17.Úrsula RUIZ PEREZESP8316.15967
17.Agnieszka MALUSKIEWICZPOL8916.15967
19.Olha HOLODNAUKR9116.06962
20.Giedre KUPSTYTELTU9216.00958
21.Lenuta BURUEANAROU9615.45924

Women's Pentathlon indoor - 03.03.2017

Final

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Nafissatou THIAMBEL9448701204WL, PB
2.Ivona DADICAUT9347671176PB
3.Györgyi ZSIVOCZKY-FARKASHUN8547231164PB
4.Xénia KRIZSÁNHUN9346311139PB
5.Nadine BROERSENNED9045821126SB
6.Verena PREINERAUT9544781098
7.Lecabela QUARESMAPOR8944441089
8.Yana MAKSIMAVABLR8944381088
9.Lucia SLANIČKOVÁSVK8844091080PB
10.Bianca SALMINGSWE9843891074PB
11.Alina SHUKHUKR9943771071
12.Laura ARTEILFRA9343011051PB
13.Caroline AGNOUSUI9641691016
14.Esther TURPINFRA9641431009
15.Hanna HARADSKAYABLR933191758

Combined Events - A

Women's 800m indoor - 03.03.2017

Combined 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Verena PREINERAUT952:10.261023PB
2.Bianca SALMINGSWE982:11.441005PB
3.Lucia SLANIČKOVÁSVK882:15.40945PB
4.Alina SHUKHUKR992:16.29932PB
5.Laura ARTEILFRA932:18.11906PB
6.Caroline AGNOUSUI962:23.44831
7.Esther TURPINFRA962:24.29819
8.Hanna HARADSKAYABLR932:25.26806

Combined 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Ivona DADICAUT932:14.13964
2.Xénia KRIZSÁNHUN932:15.08950PB
3.Györgyi ZSIVOCZKY-FARKASHUN852:15.86939SB
4.Yana MAKSIMAVABLR892:16.00937SB
5.Lecabela QUARESMAPOR892:16.49930PB
6.Nadine BROERSENNED902:20.63870SB
7.Nafissatou THIAMBEL942:24.44817SB

Women's 60mH indoor - 03.03.2017

Combined 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Lecabela QUARESMAPOR898.521045SB
2.Lucia SLANIČKOVÁSVK888.601028PB
3.Laura ARTEILFRA938.75996PB
4.Yana MAKSIMAVABLR898.85975SB
5.Bianca SALMINGSWE988.87971
6.Alina SHUKHUKR998.99946
- Hanna HARADSKAYABLR93DQ 

Combined 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Nafissatou THIAMBEL948.231109PB
2.Xénia KRIZSÁNHUN938.301093PB
3.Esther TURPINFRA968.341084PB
4.Nadine BROERSENNED908.421067SB
5.Ivona DADICAUT938.451060PB
6.Verena PREINERAUT958.451060
7.Györgyi ZSIVOCZKY-FARKASHUN858.471056SB
8.Caroline AGNOUSUI968.611026

Women's High Jump indoor - 03.03.2017

Combined

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Nafissatou THIAMBEL941.961180PB
2.Yana MAKSIMAVABLR891.871091SB
3.Ivona DADICAUT931.871091PB
4.Alina SHUKHUKR991.841062
5.Bianca SALMINGSWE981.811033
6.Györgyi ZSIVOCZKY-FARKASHUN851.811033SB
7.Hanna HARADSKAYABLR931.811033
8.Nadine BROERSENNED901.811033SB
9.Xénia KRIZSÁNHUN931.811033PB
10.Lucia SLANIČKOVÁSVK881.781004PB
11.Lecabela QUARESMAPOR891.781004PB
12.Verena PREINERAUT951.72945PB
13.Caroline AGNOUSUI961.69916
14.Esther TURPINFRA961.69916PB
15.Laura ARTEILFRA931.63859

Women's Long Jump indoor - 03.03.2017

Combined

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Ivona DADICAUT936.411088PB
2.Györgyi ZSIVOCZKY-FARKASHUN856.381081PB
3.Nafissatou THIAMBEL946.371079SB
4.Lucia SLANIČKOVÁSVK886.351075PB
5.Nadine BROERSENNED906.191040SB
6.Laura ARTEILFRA936.141029PB
7.Xénia KRIZSÁNHUN936.091018
8.Alina SHUKHUKR995.90977
9.Esther TURPINFRA965.88973
10.Verena PREINERAUT955.86968
11.Caroline AGNOUSUI965.85966
12.Lecabela QUARESMAPOR895.82960
13.Yana MAKSIMAVABLR895.69932
14.Bianca SALMINGSWE985.67927
15.Hanna HARADSKAYABLR935.54899

Women's Shot Put indoor - 03.03.2017

Combined

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Nafissatou THIAMBEL9415.29914
2.Györgyi ZSIVOCZKY-FARKASHUN8514.95892PB
3.Nadine BROERSENNED9014.59870
4.Laura ARTEILFRA9314.46862PB
5.Lecabela QUARESMAPOR8914.25849
6.Xénia KRIZSÁNHUN9314.24848
7.Verena PREINERAUT9514.14842
8.Yana MAKSIMAVABLR8914.01834
9.Ivona DADICAUT9313.93829PB
10.Bianca SALMINGSWE9813.59808
11.Caroline AGNOUSUI9613.38795
12.Alina SHUKHUKR9913.22785
13.Hanna HARADSKAYABLR9313.12779
14.Esther TURPINFRA9612.14718
15.Lucia SLANIČKOVÁSVK8811.30666PB