• Competition
  • Photos
  • Videos
  • News
  • Links

Ostrava European U23 Championsips (CZE)

14-17.07.2011 - C

Display results:
  • by Date
  • by Events
Day:
  • Day 1 - 14.07.2011
  • Day 2 - 15.07.2011
  • Day 3 - 16.07.2011
  • Day 4 - 17.07.2011

Competition Results

Men's 100m - 14.07.2011

Heat 1, Wind: -0.4

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Francesco BASCIANIITA9110.501042
2.Dániel KARLIKHUN9110.521036
3.Eduard VILESESP9110.531033
4.Andrew ROBERTSONGBR9010.541029
5.Izzet SAFERTUR9010.551026
6.Tom KLING-BAPTISTESWE9010.74967
7.Benjamin GEORGFRA9110.83939

Heat 2, Wind: -1.1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Michael TUMIITA9010.481053
2.Elvijs MISANSLAT8910.65999
3.Benjamin OLSSONSWE9110.68989
4.Václav ZICHCZE9010.71980SB
5.Dylan RIGOTFRA8910.80952
6.Darko ŠAROVIĆSRB9010.97901

Heat 3, Wind: -0.9

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.James ALAKAGBR8910.491048
2.Delmas OBOUITA9110.571023
3.Pascal MANCINISUI8910.631004
4.Ruslan PERESTYUKUKR9110.631004
5.Grzegorz ZIMNIEWICZPOL9110.641001
6.Ben BASSAWFRA8910.70982
7.Bruno HORTELANO-ROIGESP9110.74970

Men's 400m - 14.07.2011

Heat 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Luke LENNON-FORDGBR8946.601075
2.Vіtalіy BUTRYMUKR9147.251035
3.Łukasz KRAWCZUKPOL8947.261034
4.Jonathan VILAINEFRA9147.611013
5.Khakim IBRAGIMOVAZE9047.831000
6.Javier SANZ ALEMANESP8947.91995
7.Domenico FONTANAITA8948.04987

Heat 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Nigel LEVINEGBR8946.221099
2.Brian GREGANIRL8946.321093SB
3.Mame-Ibra ANNEFRA8946.371090
4.Nick EKELUND ARENANDERDEN8946.861059PB
5.Bjorn BLAUWHOFNED9046.861059
6.Marc OROZCOESP8947.541017
7.Endrik ZILBERSHTEINGEO9047.91995

Heat 3

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Vladimir KRASNOVRUS9046.251097SB
2.Mateusz FÓRMAŃSKIPOL9146.581076
3.Yevhen HUTSOLUKR9046.831061PB
4.Angel CHELALAFRA8946.881058
5.Mehmet GÜZELTUR9147.191039
6.Francesco CAPPELLINITA9047.291032
7.Máté LUKÁCSHUN9047.641011

Men's 800m - 14.07.2011

Heat 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Adam KSZCZOTPOL891:49.431044
2.Mario SCAPINIITA891:49.581039
3.Martin BISCHOFFGER901:49.881031
4.Samir DAHMANIFRA911:49.951029
5.Artem KAZBANUKR901:50.871004
6.Francisco ROLDÁNESP901:51.25993
7.Theofanis MICHAELASCYP911:52.93948

Heat 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Kevin LÓPEZESP901:47.431100
2.Jan VAN DEN BROECKBEL891:47.781090
3.Anthony LIEGHIOIRL891:48.061082PB
4.Oleh KAYAFAUKR891:48.461071
5.Patrick SCHOENBALLGER891:49.321047
- Jan KUBISTACZE90DNF 

Heat 3

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Mukhtar MOHAMMEDGBR901:48.201078
2.Paul RENAUDIEFRA901:48.201078
3.Giordano BENEDETTIITA891:48.341074
4.Brice LEROYFRA891:48.701064
5.Darren MCBREARTYIRL911:49.341046
6.Johan SVENSSONSWE891:51.77979

Men's 10,000m - 14.07.2011

Final

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Sondre Nordstad MOENNOR9128:41.661069PB
2.Ahmed EL MAZOURYITA9028:46.971061PB
3.Musa ROBA-KINKALGER8928:57.911044SB
4.Roman POZDYAYKINRUS8929:07.231031PB
5.Vyacheslav SHALAMOVRUS8929:15.841018PB
6.Koen NAERTBEL8929:18.731014
7.Stijn GARAINBEL8929:25.471004PB
8.Mats LUNDERSBEL9129:26.491002PB
9.Mikael EKVALLSWE8929:27.581001
10.Sergey PLATONOVBLR9029:34.59991
11.Christoph RYFFELSUI8929:35.32990PB
12.Lars Erik MALDENOR9029:45.80975
13.Riccardo STERNIITA8929:46.29974
14.Dmytro SІRUKUKR9130:07.33944
15.Jose COSTAPOR9130:25.20919
16.Nicolae Alexandru SOAREROU9130:34.41906
17.Robert KREBSGER8930:36.27904
18.Igor OLEFIRENKOUKR9030:43.39894
19.Aitor FERNÁNDEZESP9130:51.81883
20.Guillem DURÁNESP8931:12.29855
21.Ageze GUADIEISR8931:18.86846PB

Men's 400mH - 14.07.2011

Heat 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Emir BEKRIĆSRB9150.961079
2.Nikita ANDRIYANOVRUS9050.991078
3.Nikita YAKOVLEVBLR8951.271065SB
4.Simon THIEURYFRA8951.771041
5.Andrea GALLINAITA8951.861037
6.Xavier CARRIONESP9151.971032SB

Heat 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Niall FLANNERYGBR9151.141071
2.Tobias GIEHLGER9151.421058
3.Robert BRYLINSKIPOL9151.721044
4.Jonathan PUEMISUI9151.781041
5.Lazar KATUCHEVBUL8952.071028
6.Javier CARTAGENA TEIGELLESP8952.82994
7.Ilia ELIGULASHVILIISR9053.77951

Heat 3

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Hugo GRILLASFRA8950.961079
2.Giacomo PANIZZAITA8951.461056
3.Christian HEIMANNGER9151.871037
4.Paul BYRNEIRL9351.901035
5.Artem AKHOZOVUKR8952.041029
6.Radek FISCHERCZE9152.091027

Heat 4

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Jack GREENGBR9151.231066
2.Denys TESLENKOUKR8951.291064
3.Petteri MONNIFIN9051.561051
4.Michał PIETRZAKPOL8951.591050
5.Kariem HUSSEINSUI8951.751042SB
6.Anders Erlend IDÅSNOR9052.071028
7.Francisco COLOMARESP8952.72998

Heat 5

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Nathan WOODWARDGBR8950.851084
2.Tim CROWEIRL9151.241066PB
3.David GOLLNOWGER8951.301063
4.Tibor KOROKNAIHUN9051.331062
5.Karim MANAOUISUI8951.661046
6.Florian MAYRHOFERAUT9052.211021PB
7.Valdas VALINTELISLTU8952.82994

Men's Pole Vault - 14.07.2011

Qualification 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Raphael HOLZDEPPEGER895.351074
2.Adam PAŠIAKCZE905.151018
3.Noel OSTFRA895.101004
3.Dmitriy ZHELYABINRUS905.101004
5.Rasmus WEINOLD JØRGENSENDEN895.101004SB
6.Ivan YERYOMINUKR895.101004
7.Robert SOBERAPOL915.101004
8.Alexandre MARCHANDFRA904.95963
8.Gayk KAZARYANRUS904.95963
10.Marquis RICHARDSSUI914.95963
- Manel CONCEPCIONESP90NH 

Qualification 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Karsten DILLAGER895.201032
2.Paweł WOJCIECHOWSKIPOL895.201032
3.Anton IVAKINRUS915.151018
4.Pauls PUJATSLAT915.101004
5.Claudio Michel STECCHIITA915.101004
6.Nikandros STYLIANOUCYP894.95963
7.Diogo FERREIRAPOR904.95963
7.Alexandre FEGERFRA904.95963
9.Mario GARCÍA DURANTEESP904.80921
9.Florian GAULGER914.80921

Men's Long Jump - 14.07.2011

Qualification 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultWindScore
1.Elvijs MISANSLAT897.81-0.21087PB
2.Aleksandr MENKOVRUS907.69+0.71057
3.Oliver HUETFRA897.65-0.11052
4.Marcos CHUVAPOR897.57-0.21036
5.Konrad PODGÓRSKIPOL897.51+0.31022
6.Marius VADEIKISLTU897.47+0.71010
7.Dániel ECSEKIHUN897.28-0.1975
8.Adam MCMULLENIRL907.27-0.5976
9.Adrian STRZAŁKOWSKIPOL907.26+0.1971
10.Julian HOWARDGER897.13-0.4945
11.Ivan LYHACHOVUKR897.02-0.1921
12.Dmitri ASTROUSKIBLR896.78-0.4873
13.Dino PERVANCRO914.68-0.3446

Qualification 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultWindScore
1.Roni OLLIKAINENFIN907.76+0.41073SB
2.Nicolas STEMPNICKBEL897.71+0.21064
3.Darius AUČYNALTU897.640.01050
4.Eusebio CÁCERESESP917.64+0.11050
5.Alyn CAMARAGER897.52+0.31024
6.Guillaume VICTORINFRA907.51+0.21022
7.Denis BOGDANOVRUS917.45-0.41012
8.Bence BÁNHIDIHUN897.43-0.11006
9.Mario KRALGER897.35+0.2988
10.Grégory BIANCHIITA897.240.0966
11.Jonas MÖGENBURGNOR907.20+0.2957
12.Gadi OKHAYONISR896.80-0.2876
13.Petros POUPASCYP916.67-0.2849

Men's Shot Put - 14.07.2011

Final

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.David STORLGER9020.451148
2.Dmytro SAVYTSKYYUKR9019.181072PB
3.Marin PREMERUCRO9018.831051
4.Martin STAŠEKCZE8918.431027
5.Ladislav PRÁŠILCZE9018.411026PB
6.Patrick CRONIENED8918.381024PB
7.Hendrik MÜLLERGER9018.371024
8.Sergey BAKHARBLR8918.291019
9.Henri PAKISJÄRVIFIN8918.141010
10.Max BEDEWITZGER9017.80990
11.Tomas SÖDERLUNDFIN8917.79989
12.Sylwester ZIELIŃSKIPOL8917.29959

Qualification 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.David STORLGER9019.711104
2.Hendrik MÜLLERGER9018.501031
3.Sergey BAKHARBLR8918.261017
4.Patrick CRONIENED8918.001002PB
5.Ladislav PRÁŠILCZE9017.991001
6.Tomas SÖDERLUNDFIN8917.991001
7.Sylwester ZIELIŃSKIPOL8917.66981
8.Francisco BELOPOR9117.04945
9.Alexander ZINCHENKOAUT8917.01943

Qualification 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Max BEDEWITZGER9018.601037PB
2.Dmytro SAVYTSKYYUKR9018.501031PB
3.Marin PREMERUCRO9018.301020
4.Martin STAŠEKCZE8918.131009
5.Henri PAKISJÄRVIFIN8918.081006
6.Marko ŠPILERSLO9017.51973
7.Rosen KARAMFILOVBUL8917.09948
8.Kenneth MERTZDEN8916.90936
9.José Javier ORTEGAESP8916.07887
10.Arturas GURKLYSLTU8915.98882

Men's Javelin Throw - 14.07.2011

Qualification 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Till WÖSCHLERGER9177.721054
2.Fatih AVANTUR8976.931043
3.Łukasz GRZESZCZUKPOL9076.841042
4.Kim AMBSWE9076.711040SB
5.Krzysztof SZALECKIPOL9175.691026
6.Stipe ŽUNIĆCRO9071.72970
7.Tanel LAANMÄEEST8971.35965
8.Jani KIISKILAFIN8970.34951
9.Tuomas SAARIFIN8969.38938
10.Ansis BRUNSLAT8966.99904
11.Magnus KIRTEST9066.32895
12.Manuel URIZESP8966.21893

Qualification 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Thomas RÖHLERGER9178.081060PB
2.Dmitriy TARABINRUS9176.481037
3.Marcin PLENERPOL9073.40994
4.Sampo LEHTOLAFIN8971.15963
5.Lars TIMMERMANNED9170.86958
6.Ranno KOOREPEST9069.15935
7.Vedran SAMACSRB9068.12920
8.Aykut TANRIVERDITUR8964.40868
9.Alexandru CRAESCUROU8964.11864
- Dmytro KOSYNSKYYUKR89 DOP
- Jakub VADLEJCHCZE90NM 

Women's 100m - 14.07.2011

Semifinal 1, Wind: -0.7

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Anna KIEŁBASIŃSKAPOL9011.661077
2.Viktoriya KASHEYEVAUKR8911.731065
3.Emilie GAYDUFRA8911.741063
4.Marina PANTELEYEVARUS8911.751061
5.Folake AKINYEMINOR9011.771057
6.Ramona PAPAIOANNOUCYP8911.941027
7.Alazne FURUNDARENAESP8911.991018
8.Anouk HAGENNED9012.031011

Semifinal 2, Wind: -0.7

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Andreea OGRĂZEANUROU9011.491108
2.Leena GÜNTHERGER9111.581092
3.Yekaterina FILATOVARUS8911.711068
4.Jessie SAINT-MARCFRA9111.751061
5.Ilenia DRAISCIITA8911.791054
6.Kadene VASSELLNED8911.891036
7.Małgorzata KOŁDEJPOL9011.971022
- Darya PIZHANKOVAUKR90 DOP

Heat 1, Wind: -0.6

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Andreea OGRĂZEANUROU9011.551096
2.Jessie SAINT-MARCFRA9111.681073
3.Anouk HAGENNED9011.771056
4.Paula SUCHOWIECKAPOL8911.941026
5.Viktoriya VRUCHINSKAYARUS9111.941026
6.Diane BORGMLT9012.11996PB
7.Ivana ROZMANMKD8912.57918

Heat 2, Wind: -1.0

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Leena GÜNTHERGER9111.641083
2.Marina PANTELEYEVARUS8911.801054
3.Viktoriya KASHEYEVAUKR8911.811052
4.Orlann OMBISSA-DZANGUEFRA9112.021015
5.Estela GARCÍAESP8912.031013
6.Petra URBÁNKOVÁCZE9112.081004

Heat 3, Wind: -0.3

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Emilie GAYDUFRA8911.601085
2.Folake AKINYEMINOR9011.671073SB
3.Kadene VASSELLNED8911.721063
4.Alazne FURUNDARENAESP8911.851040
5.Małgorzata KOŁDEJPOL9011.871037
6.Maria GATOUGRE8912.061003

Heat 4, Wind: -1.1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Anna KIEŁBASIŃSKAPOL9011.581094
2.Yekaterina FILATOVARUS8911.781058
3.Ilenia DRAISCIITA8911.781058
4.Ramona PAPAIOANNOUCYP8911.861043PB
5.Niamh WHELANIRL9011.891038
- Darya PIZHANKOVAUKR90 DOP

Women's 400m - 14.07.2011

Heat 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Lena SCHMIDTGER8952.751106
2.Marie GAYOTFRA8953.081094PB
3.Yuliya BARALEYUKR9054.001063
4.Axelle DAUWENSBEL9054.011063
5.Josefin MAGNUSSONSWE8954.181057
6.Iga BAUMGARTPOL8954.531045
7.Benedicte HAUGENOR8954.711039SB
8.Alexandra ŠTUKOVÁSVK9055.361018

Heat 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Olga TOPILSKAYARUS9051.891136
2.Alina LOHVINENKOUKR9053.061095
3.Marit DOPHEIDENED9053.441082
4.Floria GUEIFRA9054.091060
5.Liona REBERNIKSLO9154.151058
6.Clelia CALCAGNOITA9154.181057
7.Viktoriya MANKOBLR8955.181024

Heat 3

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Yuliya KUZNETSOVARUS9052.691108
2.Meliz REDIFTUR8953.111093SB
3.Line KLOSTERNOR9053.511080
4.Elea Mariama DIARRAFRA9053.991064PB
5.Kateryna PLYASHCHUKUKR9054.141058
6.Violeta METODIEVABUL9054.261054
7.Cátia NUNESPOR9055.131025
8.Shanie LANDENISR9157.19958

Women's 800m - 14.07.2011

Heat 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Merve AYDINTUR902:04.481075
2.Lynsey SHARPGBR902:04.581073
3.Aleksandra BULANOVARUS892:04.721071
4.Selina BÜCHELSUI912:04.851069PB
5.Joanna JÓŹWIKPOL912:06.071048
6.Eleni THEODORAKOPOULOUGRE892:07.041032
7.Michaela Roxana NUNUROU892:07.491024

Heat 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Elena Mirela LAVRICROU912:04.001083
2.Katarzyna BRONIATOWSKAPOL902:04.451075
3.Anne KESSELRINGGER892:04.901068
4.Natalija PILIUŠINALTU902:05.561057
5.Monika FLISPOL892:06.101047
6.Olha BIBIKUKR902:08.921000
- Yelena ARZHAKOVARUS89 DOP

Women's 400mH - 14.07.2011

Heat 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Hanna TITIMETSUKR8956.221135
2.Vera BARBOSAPOR8956.701120PB
3.Marzena KOSCIELNIAKPOL8957.201105SB
4.Valentine ARRIETASUI9057.951082
5.Mila ANDRIĆSRB9058.651061SB
6.Raffaela DORFERAUT911:00.151017

Heat 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Meghan BEESLEYGBR8957.381099
2.Jessie BARRIRL8958.011080
3.Valeriya ZNAMENSKAYARUS9058.401069
4.Anna RAUKUCGER9058.661061
5.Andreea IONESCUROU9059.511036
6.Karen JEAN-FRANCOISFRA901:00.711001

Heat 3

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Anna RYZHYKOVAUKR8957.741089
2.Christiane KLOPSCHGER9058.721059
3.Anniina LAITINENFIN891:00.98993
4.Joanna LINKIEWICZPOL901:01.24986
5.Liga VELVERELAT901:01.45980
6.Kalyn SHEEHANIRL891:03.46923

Women's 3000mSC - 14.07.2011

Heat 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Eva KRCHOVÁCZE899:55.991105PB
2.Karoline Bjerkeli GRØVDALNOR909:56.231104
3.Jana SUSSMANNGER909:56.841103
4.Giulia MARTINELLIITA919:56.901103
5.Marіya SHATALOVAUKR899:56.911103
6.Klara BODINSSONSWE9010:17.711053
7.Fabienne SCHLUMPFSUI9010:31.101021
8.Sandra ERIKSSONFIN8910:33.761015
9.Aleksandra LISOWSKAPOL9010:34.061015
10.Liliana Maria DRAGOMIRROU9010:48.73981
11.Elif KARABULUTTUR9110:53.93969PB

Heat 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Gülcan MINGIRTUR8910:01.181092
2.Matylda KOWALPOL8910:03.001088
3.Eilish MCCOLGANGBR9010:03.191087
4.Martina TRESCHSUI8910:05.601082
5.Polina JELIZAROVALAT8910:10.501070SB
6.Lucie SEKANOVÁCZE8910:12.291066
7.Özlem KAYATUR9010:15.941057PB
8.Antonina BEHNKEPOL8910:22.881041
9.Estefania TOBALESP9110:26.111033
10.Tamara POLUPANUKR9010:28.221028
11.Valeria ROFFINOITA9010:37.511007

Women's High Jump - 14.07.2011

Qualification 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Oksana OKUNEVAUKR901.841040
1.Esthera PETREROU901.841040
1.Anna SHORSTOVARUS891.841040
4.Ana ŠIMIĆCRO901.841040
5.Elina SMOLANDERFIN891.821020PB
6.Chiara VITOBELLOITA911.821020
7.Mariya NESTERCHUKBLR891.801000
8.Ellen BJÖRKLUNDSWE901.801000SB
9.Lisa EGARTERAUT911.801000
10.Katarina MÖGENBURGNOR911.77970

Qualification 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Burcu YÜKSELTUR901.841040
1.Magdalena OGRODNIKPOL891.841040
3.Hanne VAN HESSCHEBEL911.841040SB
3.Tonje ANGELSENNOR901.841040
5.Yuliya KOSTROVARUS911.841040
6.Maiju MATTILAFIN891.841040SB
7.Marie-Laurence JUNGFLEISCHGER901.841040
8.Victoria DRONSFIELDSWE911.821020PB
9.Mirela DEMIREVABUL891.801000
10.Sietske NOORMANNED911.77970

Women's Triple Jump - 14.07.2011

Qualification 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultWindScore
1.Paraskevi PAPACHRISTOUGRE8914.28-0.11126
2.Carmen Cristina TOMAROU8913.92+0.11088
3.Maitane AZPEITIAESP8913.39-0.21034SB
4.Martyna BIELAWSKAPOL9013.350.01029
5.Svetlana BIRYUKOVARUS9113.27+0.51017
6.Kristin GIERISCHGER9013.23-0.11016
7.Marquilu NERVILUSFRA8912.95-0.1987
8.Antoaneta PETKOVABUL8912.91-0.1983
9.Inger Anne FRØYSEDALNOR8912.82+0.6971SB
10.Iryna VASKOVSKAYABLR9112.66-0.1957
11.Haykanush BEKLARYANARM8912.46+0.3935

Qualification 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultWindScore
1.Hanna KNYAZHEVA-MINENKOUKR8913.54+0.11049
2.Jenny ELBEGER9013.54-0.11049
3.Eleonora D'ELICIOITA8913.41+1.11029
4.Anna JAGACIAKPOL9013.23+0.31015
5.Mara GRIVALAT8913.05-0.71002
6.Jana NOSOVALTU9013.040.0996SB
7.Essi LINDGRENFIN9012.99+0.5988
8.Mathilde BOATENGFRA8912.80-0.2973
9.Kristin FRANKE-BJÖRKMANSWE9112.710.0962
10.Kaja GLAVAČSLO9012.55+0.5943
11.Krisztina HOFFERHUN9012.380.0928
- Cecilia PACCHETTIITA89NM 

Women's Discus Throw - 14.07.2011

Qualification 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Yekaterina STROKOVARUS8954.25966
2.Anita MÁRTONHUN8953.69955
3.Chrysoula ANAGNOSTOPOÚLOUGRE9152.63936
4.Jitka KUBELOVÁCZE9151.64918
5.Anna-Kathrina WELLERGER8950.95905
6.Tamara APOSTOLICOITA8950.85903
7.Elina MATTILAFIN8949.74883
8.Lucie CATOUILLARTFRA9148.46859
9.Salome RIGISHVILIGEO9047.08834
10.Sandra ANDERSSONSWE9044.92794

Qualification 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Julia HARTINGGER9054.95978
2.Anastazia KASHTANOVABLR8954.06962
3.Coralie GLATREFRA8950.87903
4.Katri HIRVONENFIN9050.35894
5.Irina RODRIGUESPOR9150.20891
6.Kateřina KLAUSOVÁCZE8948.93868
7.Androniki LADACYP9147.91849PB
8.Semra TÜRK-AKDOGANTUR9047.86848SB
9.Elisabeth GRAFSUI8947.71846
10.Maria HERNÁNDEZESP8947.35839

Women's Javelin Throw - 14.07.2011

Qualification 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Lisanne SCHOLNED9157.501012PB
2.Vera REBRIKUKR8957.061004
3.Anna WESSMANSWE8955.19970SB
4.Vanda JUHÁSZHUN8953.56940
5.Bernarda LETNARSLO8952.75926
6.Meryem OCALTUR8950.51885
7.Gundega GRIVALAT9149.38865PB
8.Piia PYYKKINENFIN9148.94857
9.Marte AALTVEDTNOR8948.79854PB
10.Andreea CIOBANUROU9048.41847
11.Nikola OGRODNÍKOVÁCZE9048.04840
12.Ieva ŠČIUKAUSKAITÉLTU9042.34737

Qualification 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Oona SORMUNENFIN8958.721034PB
2.Sanni UTRIAINENFIN9155.19970
3.Sarah MAYERGER9154.55958
4.Mathilde ANDRAUDFRA8954.24953SB
5.Tatjana MIRKOVIĆSRB9054.10950SB
6.Hanna HATSKO-FEDUSOVAUKR9053.65942
7.Elia PASCUALESP8951.32900PB
8.Rebeca Ziva KLARERSLO9051.06895
9.Denitsa KOLEVABUL8950.54886PB
10.Eliza Raluca TOADERROU9050.26881
11.Anikó ORMAYHUN9149.31863
12.Viktorija BARVIČIÜTÉLTU8946.62815

Combined Events - C

Men's 100m - 14.07.2011

Combined 1, Wind: -1.9

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Cedric NOLFBEL8911.27819SB
2.Thomas VAN DER PLAETSENBEL9011.29814SB
3.Bastien AUZEILFRA8911.54745SB
4.Szymon CZAPIEWSKIPOL8911.72697
5.Marcus NILSSONSWE9111.83669
6.Hendrik LEPIKEST9011.85664SB

Combined 2, Wind: +0.3

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Adam Sebastian HELCELETCZE9110.81942PB
2.Michal ŠTEFEKCZE9110.96897PB
3.Jan Felix KNOBELGER8911.07865PB
4.Ilya SHKURENYOVRUS9111.09859PB
5.Jonay JORDANESP9111.13847
6.Maximilian GILDEGER9011.16839PB
7.Einar Daði LÁRUSSONISL9011.17836PB
8.Marcin PRZYBYŁPOL8911.19830PB

Combined 3, Wind: +1.6

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Dominik DISTELBERGERAUT9010.541018PB
2.Mihail DUDAŠSRB8910.71965PB
3.Eduard MIKHANBLR8910.77946PB
4.Kai KAZMIREKGER9110.93898PB
5.David KALLEBÄCKSWE8910.95892SB
6.Jeremy LELIEVREFRA9110.95892PB
7.Artem LUKYANENKORUS9010.96889
8.Petter OLSONSWE9110.99880

Men's 400m - 14.07.2011

Combined 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Ilya SHKURENYOVRUS9149.84882PB
2.Cedric NOLFBEL8950.30856SB
3.Bastien AUZEILFRA8951.39796PB
4.Szymon CZAPIEWSKIPOL8951.67781
5.Hendrik LEPIKEST9052.73726

Combined 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Thomas VAN DER PLAETSENBEL9048.64951PB
2.Jeremy LELIEVREFRA9149.07926PB
3.Artem LUKYANENKORUS9049.41907
4.Michal ŠTEFEKCZE9149.44905PB
5.Maximilian GILDEGER9050.05870
6.Jonay JORDANESP9150.76831
7.Marcus NILSSONSWE9151.55788

Combined 3

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Kai KAZMIREKGER9146.751066PB
2.Mihail DUDAŠSRB8947.471021PB
3.Dominik DISTELBERGERAUT9047.94993SB
4.Eduard MIKHANBLR8948.02988PB
5.Petter OLSONSWE9148.36968PB
6.Adam Sebastian HELCELETCZE9148.82941
7.Jan Felix KNOBELGER8949.17920SB
8.Einar Daði LÁRUSSONISL9049.32912

Men's High Jump - 14.07.2011

Combined 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Thomas VAN DER PLAETSENBEL902.07954
2.Kai KAZMIREKGER912.04927
3.Adam Sebastian HELCELETCZE912.04927
4.Ilya SHKURENYOVRUS912.01899PB
5.Einar Daði LÁRUSSONISL901.98872
6.Mihail DUDAŠSRB891.98872SB
7.David KALLEBÄCKSWE891.95845
8.Szymon CZAPIEWSKIPOL891.95845
9.Eduard MIKHANBLR891.95845SB
10.Michal ŠTEFEKCZE911.95845

Combined 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Hendrik LEPIKEST902.04927SB
2.Bastien AUZEILFRA891.98872PB
3.Artem LUKYANENKORUS901.95845PB
4.Petter OLSONSWE911.95845SB
5.Jonay JORDANESP911.92818
5.Maximilian GILDEGER901.92818
5.Jan Felix KNOBELGER891.92818
8.Cedric NOLFBEL891.89791PB
9.Dominik DISTELBERGERAUT901.89791
10.Marcus NILSSONSWE911.83737
11.Jeremy LELIEVREFRA911.80710SB

Men's Long Jump - 14.07.2011

Combined 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultWindScore
1.Thomas VAN DER PLAETSENBEL907.68+1.31051PB
2.Eduard MIKHANBLR897.54+0.61026PB
3.Mihail DUDAŠSRB897.46+1.61003SB
4.Dominik DISTELBERGERAUT907.41+0.5999
5.Kai KAZMIREKGER917.38+2.2983
6.Maximilian GILDEGER907.35+0.7985
7.Adam Sebastian HELCELETCZE917.28+1.0969PB
8.Ilya SHKURENYOVRUS917.27+1.4965PB
9.Szymon CZAPIEWSKIPOL897.18+0.1954
10.Marcin PRZYBYŁPOL897.05+0.6924
11.Jonay JORDANESP916.89-0.3895
- Kai KAZMIREKGER917.08+0.5930

Combined 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultWindScore
1.Einar Daði LÁRUSSONISL907.28+0.6972PB
2.Jan Felix KNOBELGER897.23+0.7960PB
3.Cedric NOLFBEL897.18+0.7950SB
4.Bastien AUZEILFRA897.18+1.8944PB
5.Petter OLSONSWE917.09+0.6932PB
6.Michal ŠTEFEKCZE916.97+1.0904
7.Jeremy LELIEVREFRA916.97+0.3909SB
8.Artem LUKYANENKORUS906.86-0.9892
9.David KALLEBÄCKSWE896.85+0.9880
10.Hendrik LEPIKEST906.75-0.5868SB
11.Marcus NILSSONSWE916.28+0.5765

Men's Shot Put - 14.07.2011

Combined 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Jan Felix KNOBELGER8915.43849
2.Artem LUKYANENKORUS9014.39787
3.Jeremy LELIEVREFRA9114.33784PB
4.Eduard MIKHANBLR8913.98763
5.David KALLEBÄCKSWE8913.96762PB
6.Adam Sebastian HELCELETCZE9113.85755
7.Marcin PRZYBYŁPOL8913.41729
8.Jonay JORDANESP9113.40729
9.Marcus NILSSONSWE9113.29722
10.Mihail DUDAŠSRB8913.18716
11.Petter OLSONSWE9112.90699

Combined 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Bastien AUZEILFRA8915.35844PB
2.Cedric NOLFBEL8913.48734PB
3.Thomas VAN DER PLAETSENBEL9013.31723PB
4.Hendrik LEPIKEST9013.30723
5.Ilya SHKURENYOVRUS9112.88698PB
6.Michal ŠTEFEKCZE9112.88698SB
7.Szymon CZAPIEWSKIPOL8912.74690
8.Maximilian GILDEGER9012.72689
9.Kai KAZMIREKGER9112.14654
10.Dominik DISTELBERGERAUT9011.45614
11.Einar Daði LÁRUSSONISL9011.42612