Advertisement
  • Competition
  • Photos
  • Videos
  • News
  • Links

Tallinn European Junior Championships (EST)

21-24.07.2011 - D

Display results:
  • by Date
  • by Events
Day:
  • Day 1 - 21.07.2011
  • Day 2 - 22.07.2011
  • Day 3 - 23.07.2011
  • Day 4 - 24.07.2011

Competition Results

Men's 100m - 21.07.2011

Heat 1, Wind: -1.8

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Jimmy VICAUTFRA9210.121175PB
2.Sam WATTSGBR9210.661000
3.Giovanni GALBIERIITA9310.70987
4.David ALEJANDROESP9210.89929
5.Diogo ANTUNESPOR9210.98902
6.Andrew CAVILLAGIB9211.75688PB
- Rasmus ROOKSEST92DNF 

Heat 2, Wind: -0.5

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.David BOLARINWAGBR9310.551027
2.Yigitcan HEKIMOGLUTUR9210.71977
3.Ken ROMAINFRA9310.75965
4.O'dain ROSESWE9210.80949
5.Kostas SKRABULISLTU9210.84937SB
6.Mateusz KOŁODZIEJPOL9310.94907
7.Tiziano PROIETTIITA9211.03880

Heat 3, Wind: -0.7

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Adam GEMILIGBR9310.491047
2.Dario HORVATCRO9210.571022
3.André Gorba BIVETIPOR9210.69984
4.Kamil SUPIŃSKIPOL9210.71978
5.Dávid ÓNODIHUN9210.75966
6.Omri HARUSHISR9310.81947
7.Vladimir JEAN-BARTFRA9210.91917
8.Sebastiano SPOTTIITA9210.93911

Men's 400m - 21.07.2011

Semifinal 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Nikita UGLOVRUS9346.361090
2.Marcell DEÁK NAGYHUN9246.441085
3.Michele TRICCAITA9346.771065
4.Oleg GERMANUKR9247.621012PB
5.Bram PETERSNED9247.751004PB
6.Axel BERGRAHMSWE9247.781003
7.Johannes TREFZGER9247.85998
8.Youri BIKHAMISR9249.09925

Semifinal 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Radel KASHEFRAZOVRUS9346.701069PB
2.Lukas SCHMITZGER9346.811062PB
3.Marco LORENZIITA9347.211037
4.Bertrán ALCARAZESP9247.471021PB
5.Jarryd DUNNGBR9247.511019
6.Vito INCANTALUPOITA9347.811001
7.Pierre CHALUSFRA9347.87997
8.Sorin Claudiu VATAMANUROU9348.36968

Heat 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Marcell DEÁK NAGYHUN9247.051047
2.Jarryd DUNNGBR9247.351029PB
3.Johannes TREFZGER9247.371028PB
4.Tanguy XAVIERFRA9248.84940
5.Nika KARTAVTSEVIGEO9249.41907PB
6.Sergei TARASJUKEST9349.49902SB
7.Fabian HALDNERLIE9250.79829

Heat 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Michele TRICCAITA9347.281033
2.Radel KASHEFRAZOVRUS9347.611013
3.Pierre CHALUSFRA9347.621012
4.Axel BERGRAHMSWE9247.651011
5.Miha AMBROŽICSLO9248.55957
6.Jani KOSKELAFIN9348.94934

Heat 3

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Nikita UGLOVRUS9347.621012
2.Oleg GERMANUKR9247.85998PB
3.Bertrán ALCARAZESP9247.88997PB
4.Sorin Claudiu VATAMANUROU9347.94993PB
5.Vito INCANTALUPOITA9348.04987
6.Slobodan MIRIĆSRB9249.48903
7.Jerai TORRESGIB9452.52737PB

Heat 4

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Marco LORENZIITA9347.431024
2.Lukas SCHMITZGER9347.681009
3.Bram PETERSNED9247.92994PB
4.Youri BIKHAMISR9248.48961PB
5.Luiguy MANYRIFRA9248.57955
6.Julio ARENASESP9349.50901

Men's 1500m - 21.07.2011

Heat 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Thomas Solberg EIDENOR923:50.88965
2.Mohad ABDIKADAR SHEIK ALIITA933:51.05963
3.Marcel FEHRGER923:51.34960
4.Pieter-Jan HANNESBEL923:51.57957
5.Wouter PLOEGERNED923:52.19949
6.Cameron BOYEKGBR933:52.53945
7.Elmar ENGHOLMSWE923:54.02926
8.Fares FARSIFRA923:56.83892
9.Marco ZANNIITA923:57.74881
10.Taavi KRUUTEST933:59.11865

Heat 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Adam COTTONGBR923:50.80966
2.Emanuel ROLIMPOR933:50.93965
3.Getahon YEMARISR923:51.29960
4.Tarik MOUKRIMEBEL923:51.62956
5.Charlie GRICEGBR933:51.75954
6.Alexander SCHWABGER923:51.97952
7.Ferdinand Kvan EDMANNOR933:53.13937
8.Stefano MASSIMIITA923:56.85892
9.Marcus HALLBÄCKSWE923:59.11865
- Nenad RADANOVICSRB93DNF 

Men's 10,000m - 21.07.2011

Final

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Gabriel NAVARROESP9230:02.18951SB
2.Emmanuel LEJEUNEBEL9231:35.19825PB
3.Szymon KULKAPOL9331:50.13805
4.Vitaliy MOYSEYEVRUS9232:04.07787
5.Karim ACHENGLIESP9232:05.76785
6.David VERNONGBR9332:13.05776
7.Liam BRADYIRL9232:37.27745PB
8.Abdelmjid ED DERRAZITA9232:43.01738PB
9.Karl BILLINGTONGBR9232:52.33726
- Paul THOMPSONGBR92DNF 

Men's High Jump - 21.07.2011

Qualification 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Gianmarco TAMBERIITA922.151027
1.Daniil TSYPLAKOVRUS922.151027
3.Georgi DIMITROVBUL932.151027PB
4.Andrei CHURYLABLR932.151027
5.Tomáš VESELÝCZE932.151027
6.Semyon POZDNYAKOVRUS922.10982
7.Péter BAKOSIHUN932.10982
7.Andriy KOVALYOVUKR922.10982
9.Mihai ANASTASIUROU932.10982PB
10.Youssef BENZAMIAFRA932.05936
11.Sören JÖÖRASEST922.00890

Qualification 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Janick KLAUSENDEN932.151027
2.Nikita ANISHCHENKOVRUS922.151027
2.Mateusz PRZYBYLKOGER922.151027
4.Konstantin KARPAUBLR922.10982
4.Viktor CHERNYSHUKR932.10982
6.Janis VANAGSLAT922.10982
7.Alberto GASPARINITA932.05936
7.Jorge DEBONESP922.05936
9.Eugenio ROSSISMR922.05936
10.Martin HEINDLCZE922.05936
10.Ernestas RAUDYSLTU922.05936SB

Men's Long Jump - 21.07.2011

Qualification 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultWindScore
1.Valentin TOBOCROU927.52-0.61028
2.Kaan SENCANTUR937.52-1.01031
3.Florent SZEZESNYFRA927.42-0.31005
4.James MCLACHLANGBR927.34-1.3994
5.Yevgeniy ANTONOVRUS927.28-0.6978
6.Andreas TRAJKOVSKIDEN937.28-1.1981
7.Mikhail VELKOVBUL927.24-0.8970
8.Manuel LEITNERAUT937.23-0.7968
9.Taras NYELEDVAUKR927.20-0.7962
10.Jean-Baptiste DIATTAFRA937.06-1.1935
11.Ruben ORTÍZESP926.97-0.6913
- Yannick ROGGATZGER92NM 
- Christodoulos THEOFILOUCYP92NM 

Qualification 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultWindScore
1.Sergey MORGUNOVRUS937.800.01084
2.Tomasz JASZCZUKPOL927.67-0.31057
3.Meelis SIIMSONEST927.45-1.51019
4.Nikita PANKINSLAT927.32+0.1983
5.Daniel DOBREVBUL927.32-0.7987
6.Alper KULAKSIZTUR927.24-1.2973
7.Marcel LIENSTÄDTGER937.21-0.8964
8.Panagiotis RONTOSGRE937.17-0.4954SB
9.Sanjin ŠIMIĆCRO927.14-2.5961
10.Artem SHPITKOUKR927.13+0.2942
11.Gor NERKARARYANARM937.07-0.8935PB
12.Igor LEGARDAESP926.86-0.2888
- Ilya BYCHKOUBLR92NM 

Men's Shot Put (6kg) - 21.07.2011

Final

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResult
1.Krzysztof BRZOZOWSKIPOL9320.92PB
2.Daniele SECCIITA9220.45
3.Christian JAGUSCHGER9219.80
4.Dennis LEWKEGER9319.67
5.Lukas WEISSHAIDINGERAUT9219.55
6.Frederic DAGEEFRA9219.53
7.Luka MUSTAFICCRO9219.22PB
8.Maksim AFONINRUS9219.10
9.Apostolos TSAKKISTOSCYP9218.72PB
10.Martin NOVÁKCZE9218.71
11.Alejandro NOGUERAESP9318.40PB
12.Danijel FURTULAMNE9218.08

Qualification 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResult
1.Krzysztof BRZOZOWSKIPOL9319.55
2.Dennis LEWKEGER9319.23
3.Apostolos TSAKKISTOSCYP9218.19PB
4.Danijel FURTULAMNE9218.17
5.Luka MUSTAFICCRO9218.12
6.Boris VAINFRA9317.85
7.Ivan MIKHALCHUKBLR9217.85
8.Bodo GÖDERGER9317.75
9.Pawel REGINPOL9217.65
10.Mikhail ABRAMCHUKBLR9217.57
11.Jaromír MAZGALCZE9317.44
12.Vadim FOMINRUS9217.35
13.Marius ŠILENSKISLTU9217.21PB
14.Ville SAVOLAINENFIN9317.09
15.Mykola BAHACHUKR9316.96
16.Arwid KOSKINENSWE9216.93
17.Hüseyin Orhun DEMIRCANTUR9216.71

Qualification 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResult
1.Lukas WEISSHAIDINGERAUT9219.48
2.Frederic DAGEEFRA9219.44
3.Christian JAGUSCHGER9219.32
4.Martin NOVÁKCZE9218.93
5.Maksim AFONINRUS9218.67
6.Daniele SECCIITA9218.61
7.Alejandro NOGUERAESP9317.95
8.Dominik WITCZAKPOL9217.91
9.Tsanko ARNAUDOVPOR9217.66
10.Daniel STÅHLSWE9217.55
11.Murat KÜLEKÇITUR9217.43SB
12.Bob BERTEMESLUX9317.42PB
13.Mantas JUSISLTU9317.30
14.Niklas LINDSTEDTSWE9317.00
15.Vlad Florin ZINCAROU9216.98
16.Arttu KANGASFIN9316.96
17.Egert MILJANEST9215.35

Men's Hammer Throw (6kg) - 21.07.2011

Qualification 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResult
1.Pedro José MARTINESP9273.20
2.Quentin BIGOTFRA9272.57
3.Juho SAARIKOSKIFIN9372.42
4.Balázs TÖREKYHUN9370.08
5.Jesse LEHTOFIN9368.80
6.Tomáš KRUŽLIAKSVK9268.03
7.Edgars TIMERMANISLAT9267.06SB
8.Vasilios SIAKOÚLISGRE9266.17SB
9.Patrizio DI BLASIOITA9365.81
10.Killian BARRYIRL9264.88
11.Anastas PAPAZOVBUL9264.18
12.Martynas ŠEDYSLTU9363.55SB
13.Kjetil RÖSTE RINGENNOR9363.14
14.Andrew DOYLEIRL9261.50
- Nils LINDNERGER93NM
- Oscar VESTLUNDSWE93NM

Qualification 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResult
1.Elias HÅKANSSONSWE9274.03PB
2.Serghei MARGHIEVMDA9271.22
3.Ilmari LAHTINENFIN9371.11
4.Tristan SCHWANDKEGER9270.42
5.Yauheni IVANOUBLR9269.77
6.Krisztián ÁRVAIHUN9369.30
7.Márton CSERHUN9369.22
8.Yevgeniy KOROTOVSKIYRUS9268.96
9.Sebastian DOBKOWSKIPOL9368.83PB
10.Nejc PLEŠKOSLO9267.26
11.Tomas JUKNEVIČIUSLTU9267.11PB
12.Alexandros POURSANIDISCYP9364.94PB
13.Sergio GUIJOESP9362.83
14.Dempsey MCGUIGANIRL9362.68
15.Lorenzo PULISERTIITA9261.98

Men's Javelin Throw - 21.07.2011

Qualification 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Pavel MIALESHKABLR9277.521052PB
2.Valeriy IORDANRUS9274.031003
3.Ihor DEREVYANKOUKR9271.70970PB
4.Johannes VETTERGER9371.60969PB
5.Intars IŠEJEVSLAT9370.68956
6.Marcin KRUKOWSKIPOL9270.22950
7.Florian JANISCHEKGER9267.25908
8.Jaka MUHARSLO9367.08906
9.Joe DUNDERDALEGBR9266.97904
10.Marius SIMANAVICIUSLTU9364.90875
11.Tuukka TAITONENFIN9263.69858
12.Størk Avelsgaard LIENNOR9262.90847
13.Jarmo MARTTILAFIN9261.66830

Qualification 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Zigismunds SIRMAISLAT9276.691040
2.Bernhard SEIFERTGER9372.69984
3.Rolands ŠTROBINDERSLAT9271.69970
4.Oleksandr NYCHYPORCHUKUKR9271.27964
5.Richard SHUTTLEWORTHGBR9270.73957PB
6.Tiago APERTAPOR9270.54954
7.Andrej BENÁKSVK9369.32937
8.Killian DURECHOUFRA9269.31937
9.Priit SIHVEREST9268.47925PB
10.Alain DE DEUGDNED9366.18893
11.Toni SIRVIÖFIN9264.70872
12.Aivaras NEKROŠASLTU9260.85819
13.Gardar Johann FRIDRIKSSONNOR9456.19754SB

Women's 100m - 21.07.2011

Semifinal 1, Wind: -0.5

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Jamile SAMUELNED9211.641080
2.Marylyn NWAWULORGBR9211.711067
3.Mujinga KAMBUNDJISUI9211.731064
4.Anasztázia NGUYENHUN9311.761058
5.Alja SITARSLO9211.981019
6.Rebekka HAASEGER9312.041009
7.Caroline SANDSJÖSWE9212.081001
8.Maria RÄSÄNENFIN9212.091000

Semifinal 2, Wind: -1.3

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Jodie WILLIAMSGBR9311.331141SB
2.Tatjana PINTOGER9211.521106SB
3.Nimet KARAKUSTUR9311.641084PB
4.Angelika STĘPIEŃPOL9311.821051
5.Mariya SHMIDOVAUKR9211.821051
6.Joan HEALYIRL9211.991021
7.Loretta MIANISUI9212.13997
8.Jessica EUPHRASIAFRA9312.14995

Heat 1, Wind: 0.0

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Anasztázia NGUYENHUN9311.791050
2.Marylyn NWAWULORGBR9211.811046
3.Maria RÄSÄNENFIN9212.001013
4.Rebekka HAASEGER9312.011011
5.Olga LENSKAYISR9212.09997
6.Federica GIANNOTTIITA9212.19979

Heat 2, Wind: -0.7

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Jodie WILLIAMSGBR9311.551097
2.Mujinga KAMBUNDJISUI9211.851043
3.Alja SITARSLO9211.941027
4.Joan HEALYIRL9212.021013
5.Vivien SCHMELCZHUN9212.15990
6.Annalise VASSALLOMLT9213.48773PB

Heat 3, Wind: -0.4

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Jamile SAMUELNED9211.671074
2.Tatjana PINTOGER9211.681072SB
3.Nimet KARAKUSTUR9311.741061
4.Jessica EUPHRASIAFRA9312.081000
5.Martina ČERNOCHOVÁCZE9412.12994
6.Ana Maria ROSIANUROU9312.21978

Heat 4, Wind: -1.5

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Mariya SHMIDOVAUKR9211.891041
2.Angelika STĘPIEŃPOL9311.901039
3.Loretta MIANISUI9212.041015
4.Caroline SANDSJÖSWE9212.041015
5.Diana CERQUEIRAPOR9312.26976
6.Galina NIKOLOVABUL9412.28973

Women's 400m - 21.07.2011

Heat 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Adelina Dorina PASTORROU9352.771105PB
2.Katie KIRKGBR9354.311053
3.Christina ZWIRNERGER9254.751038
4.Kateryna SLYUSARENKOUKR9355.651008
5.Romana Tea KIRINIĆCRO9356.00997
6.Irina ANDRIKEVICHBLR9257.08962

Heat 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Yuliya YURENIABLR9253.171091
2.Madiea GHAFOORNED9253.371085PB
3.Magdalena GORZKOWSKAPOL9253.371085PB
4.Kirsten MCASLANGBR9354.161058
5.Louise-anne BERTHEAUFRA9254.761038
6.Paula CAMINEROESP9255.581011

Heat 3

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Bianca Denisa RAZORROU9453.081094
2.Lucy JAMESGBR9253.871068PB
3.Joanna MILLSIRL9353.891067PB
4.Agnes RAHAROLAHYFRA9254.131059PB
5.Agata KLIMOVICHBLR9355.251021SB
6.Helin MEIEREST9257.12960PB

Women's 800m - 21.07.2011

Heat 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Rowena COLEGBR922:05.651055
2.Lisa BLAMEBLEFRA922:06.121047PB
3.Halina AMIALIASHCHYKBLR922:10.01982
4.Katarina SMILJANECCRO932:10.23979
5.Irene BALDESSARIITA932:10.35977
6.Svetlana ROGOZINARUS922:11.01966
7.Kim BAGLIETTOGIB922:34.28625SB

Heat 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Olha LYAKHOVAUKR922:07.961016
2.Ayvika MALANOVARUS922:08.851001
3.Stefanie BARMETSUI922:09.04998
4.Marija STAMBOLIĆSRB932:09.72987
5.Victoria SAULEDAESP922:12.30945
6.Zsanett KENESEIHUN932:12.76938
7.Claudia Mihaela BOBOCEAROU922:12.90936

Heat 3

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Anastasiya TKACHUKUKR932:04.981066
2.Hanna KLEINGER932:06.441042
3.Marta PEN FREITASPOR932:07.771019PB
4.Diana MEZULIÁNIKOVÁCZE922:08.041015
5.Marina MANJONESP922:09.03998PB
6.Molly RENFERGBR932:10.23979
7.Maja PAČARIĆCRO932:12.55941

Women's 3000mSC - 21.07.2011

Heat 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Gulshat FAZLITDINOVARUS9210:01.881091PB
2.Elena Adelina PANAETROU9310:23.131040PB
3.Justyna JENDROPOL9210:32.591018
4.Cornelia GRIESCHEGER9310:38.341005
5.Viivi RANTANENFIN9310:43.12994PB
6.Matea PARLOVCRO9210:44.22991PB
7.Marіya PAVLYSHYNUKR9210:46.15987
8.Debora SANTOSPOR9210:51.39975PB
9.Beatriz CASPARESP9310:59.10957
10.Katharina KREUNDLAUT9311:24.94900PB
11.Camille MARCHESEITA9311:39.35869
12.Kelly NEVOLIHHINEST9211:43.84859SB
13.Michaela DRÁBKOVÁCZE9211:54.83836
- Gamze BULUTTUR92DNF DOP

Heat 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Gesa Felicitas KRAUSEGER9210:06.711079
2.Catarina CARVALHOPOR9210:32.691018PB
3.Yulia KUKHARUKR9210:34.271014
4.Athina KOINIGRE9210:34.831013PB
5.María José PÉREZ MORENOESP9210:36.891008PB
6.Sofie GALLEINBEL9210:38.171005
7.Jannika JOHNGER9210:39.451002
8.Cecile CHEVILLARDFRA9210:44.74990
9.Camilla RICHARDSSONFIN9310:47.83983PB
10.Yevdokiya BUKINARUS9310:47.84983
11.Danna LEVINISR9210:59.70956SB
12.Pihla HOKKANENFIN9311:08.25937
13.Ioana Alina DANROU9211:12.59927
14.Claudia JUNQUERAESP9311:15.97920

Women's Pole Vault - 21.07.2011

Qualification 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Lilian SCHNITZERLINGGER934.10974
2.Natalya DEMIDENKORUS934.10974
3.Aurelie DE RYCKBEL924.10974
4.Solene GUILOINEAUFRA924.00943
5.Kseniya CHERTKOSHVILIUKR924.00943
6.Michaela MEIJERSWE934.00943
7.Sara BERČANSLO924.00943SB
8.Aleksandra WISNIKPOL923.90913
9.Felicia HORVÁTHHUN933.90913
10.Line Reneé JENSENDEN923.90913PB
11.Clara AMATESP943.80882
12.Robin WINGBERMÜHLENED923.65836
13.Jatta SALMELAFIN923.50790

Qualification 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Katie BYRESGBR934.10974
2.Hanna SHELEKHUKR934.10974
3.Angelica BENGTSSONSWE934.10974
3.Marion FIACKFRA924.10974
5.Anjuli KNÄSCHEGER934.10974
6.Agnieszka KOLASAPOL924.10974
7.Julia OTTGER934.00943
8.Gina REULANDLUX924.00943PB
9.Aneta MORYSKOVÁCZE923.90913
10.Kira GRÜNBERGAUT933.90913SB
11.Raquel COSMEESP923.65836

Women's Triple Jump - 21.07.2011

Qualification 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultWindScore
1.Yana BORODINARUS9213.61-0.81060
2.Laura Maria DUMITRASCUROU9212.87-0.7983
3.Weronika GAUDYNPOL9212.69-0.4962
4.Tatiana CICANCIMDA9212.63-0.2955
5.Kristel METSLAEST9312.59-0.5953PB
6.Ahtollah ROSEGBR9312.57-0.8952
7.Dovilé DZINDZALIETAITÉLTU9312.32-1.0928
- Sanni RAJANIEMIFIN93NM 
- Santa MATULELAT92NM 

Qualification 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultWindScore
1.Kristiina MÄKELÄFIN9213.28-0.61024
2.Hanna ALEKSANDROVAUKR9313.23-0.31017
3.Andreea Maria TODEREANUROU9213.06-1.31006
4.Gabriela PETROVABUL9212.80-0.3973
5.Melika KASUMOVIĆBIH9312.71-0.2963
6.Jeanine ASSANI ISSOUFFRA9212.61-1.1958
7.Olívia VILDHUN9212.54-1.0951
8.Ester GARCIAESP9212.31-0.7925
- Esra EMIROGLUTUR94NM 

Women's Discus Throw - 21.07.2011

Qualification 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Anna RÜHGER9353.93960
2.Sonka KIELMANNGER9250.76901
3.Krisztina VÁRADIHUN9348.50860
4.Corinne NUGTERNED9245.99814
5.Kätlin TÕLLASSONEST9345.79810
6.Elçin KAYATUR9345.63807
7.Julia VIBERGSWE9243.94777
8.Solveig FREDRIKSENNOR9243.24764SB

Qualification 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Viktoriya KLOCHKOUKR9254.54971PB
2.Shanice CRAFTGER9353.40950
3.Heidi SCHMIDTSWE9346.02815SB
4.Elisa BOAROITA9245.23800
5.Andżelika PRZYBYLSKAPOL9245.01796
6.Viktoriya NIKITINABLR9244.68790
7.Moa ESKILSSONSWE9344.46786
8.Hanna RINTAMÄKIFIN9243.15762

Women's 10,000m Race Walk - 21.07.2011

Final

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Yelena LASHMANOVARUS9242:59.481186PB
2.Svetlana VASILYEVARUS9244:52.981133
3.Anna YERMINARUS9346:49.001080PB
4.Eliška DRAHOTOVÁCZE9549:14.951016PB
5.Katarina STRMENOVÁSVK9349:22.011013PB
6.Ines PASTORINOFRA9249:24.541012SB
7.Lyudmila OLYANOVSKAUKR9349:45.321003PB
8.Diana KAČANOVALTU9349:50.071001PB
9.Federica CURIAZZIITA9250:19.49988SB
10.Maeve CURLEYIRL9251:22.84961PB
11.Amandine MARCOUFRA9251:32.91957PB
12.Natalia PLOMINSKAPOL9251:43.33952
13.Anežka DRAHOTOVÁCZE9551:56.84946PB
14.Sara LOPARCOITA9252:04.93943
15.Emma PRENDIVILLEIRL9353:05.73918SB
16.Barbara KOVÁCSHUN9353:08.20917
17.Agne KLEBAUSKAITELTU9253:16.94913SB
18.Maria LARIOS LOPEZESP9253:29.01908
19.Sandra MONTEIROPOR9253:35.55905
20.Karolina SVEDAITELTU9253:49.67900SB
21.Carmela PUCAITA9354:32.24882
22.Günes TÜGCETUR9355:21.80862PB
- Paula MARTINEZ CACHEIROESP92DNF 
- Charlyne CZYCHYGER92DQ 

Combined Events - D

Women's 200m - 21.07.2011

Combined 1, Wind: -1.3

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Tal Jean BEN ARTZI ISR9225.51943SB
2.Sveijnbörg ZOPHONIASDÓTTIRISL9226.06900
3.Tiina SÄILYFIN9226.31881PB
4.Henna PALOSAARIFIN9326.56863
5.Pinar ADAYTUR9326.77847PB
6.Diana PRANCKUTELTU9328.17747

Combined 2, Wind: -1.1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Laura IKAUNIECE-ADMIDINALAT9224.93988SB
2.Therese JERNBECKSWE9225.42949
3.Elodie JAKOBSUI9325.51942
4.Camille LE JOLYFRA9225.52941SB
5.Christina KIFFEGER9225.77922
6.Xénia KRIZSÁNHUN9326.03902
7.Alena RABTSEVICHBLR9226.35877
8.Frida THORSÅSNOR9426.50866

Combined 3, Wind: -0.4

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Dafne SCHIPPERSNED9222.911152
2.Ivona DADICAUT9324.201043PB
3.Katarina JOHNSON-THOMPSONGBR9324.251039PB
4.Tanja MAYERSUI9324.361030
5.Tilia UDELHOVENGER9224.631008PB
6.Sara GAMBETTAGER9324.731000
7.Anouk VETTERNED9325.02977PB
8.Mariya NOVOZHENKOVARUS9225.37949

Women's 100mH - 21.07.2011

Combined 1, Wind: -0.6

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Sara GAMBETTAGER9314.85935
2.Ivona DADICAUT9314.88932
3.Tal Jean BEN ARTZI ISR9214.88932PB
4.Therese JERNBECKSWE9215.06912PB
5.Frida THORSÅSNOR9415.11906
6.Sveijnbörg ZOPHONIASDÓTTIRISL9215.58855SB
7.Terje KAUNISSAAREST9219.15514

Combined 2, Wind: -0.7

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Tiina SÄILYFIN9214.251005PB
2.Tanja MAYERSUI9314.281002PB
3.Camille LE JOLYFRA9214.53973PB
4.Henna PALOSAARIFIN9314.68956PB
5.Xénia KRIZSÁNHUN9314.72951
6.Anouk VETTERNED9314.83939PB
7.Mariya NOVOZHENKOVARUS9214.96924
8.Diana PRANCKUTELTU9315.59855SB

Combined 3, Wind: +0.3

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Dafne SCHIPPERSNED9213.271118PB
2.Elodie JAKOBSUI9313.801054
3.Christina KIFFEGER9213.881044PB
4.Laura IKAUNIECE-ADMIDINALAT9213.971033PB
5.Katarina JOHNSON-THOMPSONGBR9314.011029
6.Tilia UDELHOVENGER9214.241001SB
7.Pinar ADAYTUR9314.26999SB
8.Alena RABTSEVICHBLR9214.56964PB

Women's High Jump - 21.07.2011

Combined 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Tilia UDELHOVENGER921.75950PB
2.Sveijnbörg ZOPHONIASDÓTTIRISL921.69891SB
3.Tal Jean BEN ARTZI ISR921.69891SB
4.Henna PALOSAARIFIN931.66862
5.Elodie JAKOBSUI931.66862
6.Ivona DADICAUT931.66862
7.Tiina SÄILYFIN921.66862SB
8.Therese JERNBECKSWE921.66862PB
9.Tanja MAYERSUI931.63832
10.Frida THORSÅSNOR941.63832
- Terje KAUNISSAAREST92NH 

Combined 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Katarina JOHNSON-THOMPSONGBR931.841040PB
2.Sara GAMBETTAGER931.811010SB
3.Christina KIFFEGER921.811010SB
4.Laura IKAUNIECE-ADMIDINALAT921.78980SB
5.Pinar ADAYTUR931.75950PB
6.Xénia KRIZSÁNHUN931.75950
7.Anouk VETTERNED931.72921PB
8.Diana PRANCKUTELTU931.69891PB
9.Mariya NOVOZHENKOVARUS921.66862
10.Camille LE JOLYFRA921.66862
11.Dafne SCHIPPERSNED921.63832
12.Alena RABTSEVICHBLR921.63832PB

Women's Shot Put - 21.07.2011

Combined 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Frida THORSÅSNOR9411.80679PB
2.Mariya NOVOZHENKOVARUS9211.21643PB
3.Henna PALOSAARIFIN9310.94627PB
4.Tiina SÄILYFIN9210.91625
5.Elodie JAKOBSUI9310.60606
6.Katarina JOHNSON-THOMPSONGBR9310.29588
7.Camille LE JOLYFRA9210.15579PB
8.Ivona DADICAUT9310.08575
9.Tal Jean BEN ARTZI ISR929.22524PB
10.Pinar ADAYTUR938.79498PB

Combined 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Sara GAMBETTAGER9314.74856
2.Dafne SCHIPPERSNED9213.47779
3.Anouk VETTERNED9313.02752PB
4.Therese JERNBECKSWE9212.80739PB
5.Christina KIFFEGER9212.62728
6.Tanja MAYERSUI9312.52722PB
7.Xénia KRIZSÁNHUN9312.24705
8.Sveijnbörg ZOPHONIASDÓTTIRISL9212.10697PB
9.Laura IKAUNIECE-ADMIDINALAT9212.09696PB
10.Alena RABTSEVICHBLR9211.96688
11.Tilia UDELHOVENGER9211.58665
12.Diana PRANCKUTELTU9311.45658PB