Advertisement
  • Competition
  • Photos
  • Videos
  • News
  • Links

Rieti European Junior Championships (ITA)

18-21.07.2013 - D

Display results:
  • by Date
  • by Events
Day:
  • Day 1 - 18.07.2013
  • Day 2 - 19.07.2013
  • Day 3 - 20.07.2013
  • Day 4 - 21.07.2013
No news for this competition yet. Be first to link or write news here!

Competition Results

Men's 100m - 18.07.2013

Semifinal 1, Wind: -1.5

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Denis DIMITROVBUL9410.471059
2.Zdeněk STROMŠÍK CZE9410.511046
3.Luka ŠAKOTACRO9410.72980
4.Roy EJIAKUEKWUGBR9510.75971
5.Marvin RENEFRA9510.75971
6.Ioan PITIGOIROU9510.76968
7.Yanier BELLOSUI9510.91922
8.Lorenzo BILOTTIITA9410.96907

Semifinal 2, Wind: -0.9

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Chijindu UJAHGBR9410.501045
2.Stuart DUTAMBYFRA9410.581020
3.Marek BAKALÁRCZE9510.631004
4.Sebastian SCHÜRMANNGER9510.72976
5.Giacomo ISOLANOITA9410.77960
6.Viljami KAASALAINENFIN9510.80951
7.Silvan WICKISUI9510.87930
8.Jonas Tapani HALONENNOR9510.88927

Semifinal 3, Wind: -1.4

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Robert POLKOWSKIGER9410.611013
2.Josh COXGBR9510.67994
3.Erik HAGBERGSWE9510.70985
4.Zvonimir IVAŠKOVIĆCRO9410.71982
5.Carlos NASCIMENTOPOR9410.82948
6.Markus SKYTTÄFIN9510.87933
7.Luca Antonio CASSANOITA9510.95909
8.Sylvain CHUARDSUI9610.98900

Heat 1, Wind: +0.4

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Denis DIMITROVBUL9410.491041
2.Zvonimir IVAŠKOVIĆCRO9410.571016PB
3.Yanier BELLOSUI9510.66988
4.Roman KRAVTSOVUKR9510.72969PB
5.Rait VEESALUEST9410.73966
6.Marcel KADLECCZE9410.76957
7.Xavier MENDESPOR9510.90914

Heat 2, Wind: -0.5

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Stuart DUTAMBYFRA9410.551027
2.Sebastian SCHÜRMANNGER9510.621005
3.Roy EJIAKUEKWUGBR9510.66993
4.Jacek KABACIŃSKIPOL9510.76962
5.Otto AHLFORSFIN9410.78955
6.Alexandru TERPEZANROU9410.90919
7.Luke BEZZINAMLT9511.18837

Heat 3, Wind: +0.6

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Erik HAGBERGSWE9510.421063PB
2.Marek BAKALÁRCZE9510.511034
3.Giacomo ISOLANOITA9410.551021PB
4.Carlos NASCIMENTOPOR9410.62999SB
5.Hubert KALANDYKPOL9410.74962
6.Morten DALGÅRD MADSENDEN9510.77952
7.Francesco MOLINARISMR9411.16837PB
8.Giorgi AZARASHVILIGEO9511.32791PB

Heat 4, Wind: +1.1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Robert POLKOWSKIGER9410.441053
2.Marvin RENEFRA9510.501034PB
3.Viljami KAASALAINENFIN9510.591005PB
4.Lorenzo BILOTTIITA9410.62996PB
5.Riste PANDEVMKD9410.72965
6.Reinis KREIPĀNSLAT9410.81937
7.Oleh POLOVYTSYAUKR9410.82934

Heat 5, Wind: +0.5

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Chijindu UJAHGBR9410.321096SB
2.Ioan PITIGOIROU9510.591008PB
3.Luca Antonio CASSANOITA9510.601005
4.Sylvain CHUARDSUI9610.71971
5.Aykut AYTUR9510.73965SB
6.Luka ZONTARSLO9410.84931
7.Volodymyr SUPRUNUKR9410.89916

Heat 6, Wind: +1.6

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Zdeněk STROMŠÍK CZE9410.381070
2.Josh COXGBR9510.541018PB
3.Markus SKYTTÄFIN9510.591002PB
4.Silvan WICKISUI9510.61996
5.Jonas Tapani HALONENNOR9510.64987PB
6.Luka ŠAKOTACRO9410.67977PB
7.Bastian HEBERGER9410.76950

Men's 400m - 18.07.2013

Semifinal 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Thomas JORDIERFRA9446.821061
2.Mateo RUŽIĆCRO9446.971052
3.Danil PEREMETOVRUS9547.091045
4.Rafał SMOLEŃPOL9447.111044
5.Luka JANEŽIČSLO9547.311031
6.Ben SNAITHGBR9547.661010
7.Aleksandr KRASOVSKIYBLR9448.26974
8.Bálint MÓRICZHUN9548.69948

Semifinal 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Patryk DOBEKPOL9446.441085
2.Pavel IVASHKORUS9447.121043
3.Miloš RAOVIĆSRB9447.201038
4.Bastien MANDROUFRA9447.291032
5.Dennis FORSMANSWE9547.591014
6.Marc KOCHGER9447.671009
7.Oleksiy POZDNYAKOVUKR9548.09984

Heat 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Mateo RUŽIĆCRO9447.421025
2.Danil PEREMETOVRUS9547.85998
3.Marc KOCHGER9447.86998
4.Doruk UĞURERTUR9448.22976
5.Dávid BARTHAHUN9448.24975
6.Luca CROPELLIITA9448.57955
7.Lucas BUAESP9449.24916

Heat 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Luka JANEŽIČSLO9547.061047PB
2.Bastien MANDROUFRA9447.201038
3.Rafał SMOLEŃPOL9447.291032
4.Sondre Nyvold LIDNOR9447.711007SB
5.Batuhan ALTINTAŞTUR9647.821000
6.Josip ŠAKICCRO9548.11983PB
7.Francesco CONTIITA9548.14981

Heat 3

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Pavel IVASHKORUS9446.241098PB
2.Oleksiy POZDNYAKOVUKR9547.211037PB
3.Ben SNAITHGBR9547.261034
4.Bálint MÓRICZHUN9547.411025
5.Aleksandr KRASOVSKIYBLR9447.571015
6.Kolbeinn Höður GUNNARSSONISL9548.06986PB
7.Yannis Adrian NICULAITA9548.41965

Heat 4

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Thomas JORDIERFRA9446.711068PB
2.Patryk DOBEKPOL9446.891057
3.Dennis FORSMANSWE9547.151041PB
4.Miloš RAOVIĆSRB9447.221037
5.Mirko ROMANOITA9448.16980PB
6.Lukáš PRIVALINECSVK9448.30971
- Dmitriy KHASANOVRUS95DQ 

Men's 1500m - 18.07.2013

Heat 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Sean Antion TOBINIRL943:50.31972
2.Julius LAWNIKGER953:50.41971
3.Nikola BURSAĆSRB953:50.64968
4.Matt MCLAUGHLINGBR943:50.83966
5.Jan PETRACSLO953:50.92965SB
6.Shane FITZSIMONSIRL953:51.06963
7.Marc ALCALAESP943:51.17962
8.Erik Udø PEDERSENNOR943:51.75954
9.Tommy STAALNED943:51.97952
10.Guilherme PINTOPOR943:52.20949SB
11.Ignacio DÍAZ-CANOESP943:53.91928
12.Mateusz BAKPOL943:55.84904
- Eirik Bråten RICHENBERGNOR94DNF 

Heat 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Süleyman BEKMEZCITUR953:43.751057
2.Jake WIGHTMANGBR943:43.951054
3.Ruairi FINNEGANIRL943:44.601046PB
4.Shaun WYLLIEGBR953:45.021040
5.Sergey DUBROVSKIYRUS953:45.291037PB
6.Bohdan-Ivan HORODYSKYYUKR943:47.681006
7.Federico GASBARRIITA943:48.001002PB
8.Magnus Hannevig PETTERSENNOR953:48.43996PB
9.Benjámin KOVÁCSHUN953:48.66993
10.Damian RUDNIKPOL953:49.79979
11.Jorijn DE MARENED943:50.61969
12.Saul ORDOÑEZESP943:56.14900
13.Dominik CZAJAPOL944:04.86798

Men's 10,000m - 18.07.2013

Final

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Ali KAYATUR9428:31.161084PB
2.Lorenzo DINIITA9429:31.11996PB
3.Dino BOSNJAKCRO9429:59.07956SB
4.Mikhail STRELKOVRUS9430:58.49874
5.Jaime GARCIAESP9431:12.70854PB
6.Áron TÓTHHUN9431:34.94825SB
7.Daniel MARTINEZESP9531:36.07823
8.Aleksandar YOTOVSKİBUL9531:43.71813
9.Mirko PARTENOPEITA9431:49.29806PB
10.Markos GOURLIASGRE9531:58.49794PB
11.Hugh ARMSTRONGIRL9432:16.19772PB
12.István SZÖGIHUN9532:28.57756
13.Stian BEKKEVOLLNOR9532:29.96754PB
14.Dmytro DOLYNCHUKUKR9434:07.26637
15.Uroš KUTLEŠIĆSRB9535:11.42565
- Anton CHEPIKAUBLR94DNF 
- Sabahattin YILDIRIMCITUR94DNF 
- Maksym YAKYMCHUKUKR94DNF 
- Joakim SØDALNOR97DNF 
- Paulo ROSÁRIOPOR94DNF 
- Adem KARAGÖZTUR94DNF 
- Mohamed Ali JELLOULESP94DNF 
- Nekagenet CRIPPAITA94DNF 
- Ketele ALEHINISR95DNF 

Men's High Jump - 18.07.2013

Qualification 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Pavel KIPRABLR942.121000
2.Tihomir IVANOVBUL942.121000
3.Torsten SANDERSGER942.121000
4.Tobias POTYEGER952.121000
5.Ádám GERENCSÉRHUN942.08963
6.Vladyslav DOROFYEYEVUKR942.08963
6.Adrijus GLEBAUSKASLTU942.08963
8.Matyáš DALECKÝCZE942.08963
9.Ignacio VIGOESP942.08963
10.Damian NOWICKIPOL952.03918
11.Usman USMANOVRUS952.03918
12.Andreas CARLSSONSWE952.03918
13.Tzur LIEBERMANISR941.98872

Qualification 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Mikhail AKIMENKORUS952.121000
1.Eugenio MELONIITA942.121000
3.Andrei SKABEIKABLR952.121000PB
4.Piotr SAWCZYŃSKIPOL942.121000
5.Samuli ERIKSSONFIN952.08963
6.Fredrik KONRADSSONSWE942.08963
7.Joris CHAPONFRA942.08963
8.Dániel JANKOVICSHUN952.08963
9.Viktor LONSKIYUKR952.03918
10.Chris KANDUGBR952.03918
10.David NOPPERGER952.03918
12.Petr PÍCHACZE961.98872
- Josip KOPICAUT94NH 

Men's Pole Vault - 18.07.2013

Qualification 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Oleg ZERNIKELGER955.05990
2.Alessandro SINNOITA945.05990PB
3.Dmitriy LYUBUSHKINRUS945.05990
4.Eirik DOLVENOR955.05990
5.Rowan MAYGBR955.05990PB
6.Axel CHAPELLEFRA955.05990
7.Milan MEEUSENED945.05990PB
8.Ícaro MIRANDAPOR945.05990PB
9.Lukas HALLANZYGER944.95963
10.Javier ALCACERESP944.80921
11.Filip CYBULSKIPOL954.80921

Qualification 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Leonid KOBELEVRUS955.05990
2.Lukas WIRTHAUT955.05990
3.Lev SKORISHISR965.05990
4.Daniel GARDNERGBR944.95963
5.Marian REICHERTGER944.95963
6.Viktor ÖSTMANFIN944.80921
7.Karol PAWLIKPOL944.80921
8.Adrian VALLESESP954.60867
8.Joe SEILLUX954.60867

Men's Long Jump - 18.07.2013

Qualification 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultWindScore
1.Benjamin GABRIELSENDEN957.69+0.71057PB
2.Elliot SAFOGBR947.62-1.31053
3.Fabian HEINLEGER947.58+0.31036
4.Fyodor KISELKOVRUS957.54-0.71033PB
5.Lamont Marcel JACOBSITA947.45+0.11010PB
6.Johan TALÉUSSWE947.29-0.4979
7.Sergio ACERA VILLANEUVAESP947.27-0.4975
8.Ionut GRECUROU947.26-0.7975
9.Zoheir LAROUSSIFRA947.15+0.8944
10.Fernando RAMOSESP956.96-0.6911
11.Ogulcan DÜZYURTTUR956.93+0.2901
- Gledis HALLUNIALB96NM 

Qualification 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultWindScore
1.Mathias BROOTHAERTSBEL947.650.01052PB
2.Guy-Elphege ANOUMANFRA947.51-0.21024
3.Stephan HARTMANNGER947.50-0.91026
4.Feron SAYERSGBR947.33-0.5988
5.Ionut Andrei NEAGOEROU947.31-0.5984
6.Andrey OVCHARENKORUS947.26+1.9960
7.Nikolaos XENIKAKISGRE947.23-2.0976
8.Zoltán MAGYARHUN947.08-0.6936
9.Georgios POULLOSCYP956.95-0.8910PB
10.Juan Manuel SOTOESP946.93-1.4910
11.David GÖTTLINGERAUT956.84-0.3884
- Jiří SÝKORACZE95NM 

Men's Shot Put (6kg) - 18.07.2013

Final

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResult
1.Mesud PEZERBIH9420.44PB
2.Filip MIHALJEVICCRO9420.23
3.Andrzej REGINPOL9420.07PB
4.Dawid KRZYŻANPOL9419.98
5.Matti SIVONENFIN9419.81PB
6.Paulius ŽABINSKASLTU9419.20PB
7.Timo KÖÖPIKKÄFIN9418.57PB
8.Tibor RAKOVSZKYHUN9418.46
9.Aleksandar MRDJENOVICSRB9418.29
10.Artur GORLEWSKIPOL9418.22
11.Péter SIMONHUN9417.94
12.Blaz ZUPANCICSLO9517.82
13.Tomaš ĐUROVIĆMNE9417.77

Qualification 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResult
1.Mesud PEZERBIH9419.40
2.Paulius ŽABINSKASLTU9418.60PB
3.Aleksandar MRDJENOVICSRB9418.57
4.Péter SIMONHUN9418.23
5.Tomaš ĐUROVIĆMNE9418.09
6.Artur GORLEWSKIPOL9418.08
7.Timo KÖÖPIKKÄFIN9418.04
8.Lorenzo DEL GATTOITA9417.75
9.Karl KOHAEST9417.49

Qualification 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResult
1.Matti SIVONENFIN9419.22
2.Filip MIHALJEVICCRO9419.16
3.Tibor RAKOVSZKYHUN9419.02PB
4.Dawid KRZYŻANPOL9418.82
5.Blaz ZUPANCICSLO9518.39PB
6.Andrzej REGINPOL9418.23
7.Gian Piero RAGONESIITA9517.95SB
8.Osman Can OZDEVECITUR9517.32
9.Albert MARTIROSYANARM9417.31PB
10.Nikola KOMATINAMNE9417.20

Men's Hammer Throw (6kg) - 18.07.2013

Qualification 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResult
1.Bence PÁSZTORHUN9575.61
2.Michail ANASTASAKISGRE9473.88
3.Valeriy PRONKINRUS9473.17
4.Simon LANGGER9472.01
5.Alexander LARSSONSWE9471.79
6.Pablo GONZALEZESP9470.36PB
7.Hilmar ÖRN JÓNSSONISL9670.18PB
8.Markus KOKKONENFIN9569.37
9.Michael PAINTERGBR9467.76
10.Anders ERIKSSONSWE9465.84
11.Yury VASILCHANKABLR9464.50
12.Artem POLESHKOUKR9561.17
13.László MESTERHUN9461.17

Qualification 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResult
1.Ozkan BALTACITUR9471.36
2.Marco BORTOLATOITA9468.80
3.Jørgen AUSTNESNOR9468.32SB
4.Waltteri LAHTINENFIN9568.30
5.Sebastian NOWICKIPOL9468.16
6.Serhiy REHEDAUKR9468.04
7.Bálint HORVÁTHHUN9567.62
8.Callum BROWNGBR9466.45
9.Tommi REMESFIN9465.15
10.Love LITZELLSWE9464.31SB
11.Kevin ARREAGAESP9562.46
- Denzel COMENENTIANED95NM

Men's Javelin Throw - 18.07.2013

Qualification 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Julian WEBERGER9477.021045
2.Norbert RIVASZ-TÓTHHUN9673.971002PB
3.Jami KINNUNENFIN9571.60969PB
4.Toni KUUSELAFIN9470.85958
5.Gatis ČAKŠSLAT9570.49953
6.Paraskevas BATZAVALISGRE9470.19949
7.Yuriy KUSHNIRUKUKR9469.38938
8.Benjamin PEARSONGBR9466.23894
9.Sindri Hrafn GUÐMUNDSSONISL9564.43869SB
10.Edis MATUSEVIČIUSLTU9663.84860
11.Raul Stefan Ilie RUSUROU9563.56857
12.Ante-Roko ZEMUNIKCRO9563.17851
- Bartosz KOGUTPOL94NM 

Qualification 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Maksim BOHDANUKR9477.271048PB
2.Joni KARVINENFIN9473.68998PB
3.German KOMAROVRUS9471.26964
4.Jan KUBEŠCZE9470.74957
5.Kacper OLESZCZUKPOL9470.43952
6.Lukas WIELANDSUI9470.34951
7.Andrian MARDAREMDA9566.32895
8.Bartul BAŠIĆCRO9566.09892
9.Maciej ŚNIATKOWSKIPOL9465.22880
10.Mikalai BRAICHUKBLR9464.72873
11.Joseph FIGLIOLINIITA9464.12864
12.Gardar Johann FRIDRIKSSONNOR9462.82846
13.Hector ARAGUESESP9561.13823
14.Markus KOSOKGER9459.03793

Women's 100m - 18.07.2013

Semifinal 1, Wind: -1.0

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Stella AKAKPOFRA9411.391129
2.Klára SEIDLOVÁCZE9411.911034
3.Silvia CORBUCCIITA9411.971024
4.Andreou PARASKEVICYP9712.021015
5.Milja THURESONFIN9412.041012
6.Alexandra BURGHARDTGER9412.071006
7.Irina STREBELSUI9612.071006
8.Veronika PALIČKOVÁCZE9712.13996

Semifinal 2, Wind: -0.9

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Sophie PAPPSGBR9411.771058
2.Phil HEALYIRL9411.921032
3.Annika DRAZEKGER9512.101000
4.Johanna Marie BECHTHOLDGER9712.15991
5.Galina NIKOLOVABUL9412.16990
6.Martina ČERNOCHOVÁCZE9412.17988
7.Kamila CIBAPOL9512.24976
8.Sabrina GALIMBERTIITA9412.32962

Heat 1, Wind: +1.0

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Stella AKAKPOFRA9411.261141PB
2.Annika DRAZEKGER9511.741053PB
3.Kamila CIBAPOL9511.861031PB
4.Cristina LARAESP9511.911022
5.Savannah MAPALAGAMAAUT9511.951015

Heat 2, Wind: +1.3

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Phil HEALYIRL9411.631072PB
2.Alexandra BURGHARDTGER9411.661066
3.Klára SEIDLOVÁCZE9411.681063PB
4.Irina STREBELSUI9611.891025PB
4.Milja THURESONFIN9411.891025PB
6.Salome SIRADZEGEO9513.07826

Heat 3, Wind: +1.3

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Sophie PAPPSGBR9411.631072
2.Johanna Marie BECHTHOLDGER9711.661066PB
3.Martina ČERNOCHOVÁCZE9411.681063PB
4.Diana KHUBESERYANARM9411.891025PB
4.Sabrina GALIMBERTIITA9411.891025
6.Galina NIKOLOVABUL9413.07826

Heat 4, Wind: +1.1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Andreou PARASKEVICYP9711.771047
2.Silvia CORBUCCIITA9411.801042
3.Veronika PALIČKOVÁCZE9711.901024
4.Astrid Mangen CEDERKVISTNOR9411.961014SB
5.Melanie KELLERSUI9412.031001
6.Rachel FITZMLT9512.91853PB

Women's 400m - 18.07.2013

Heat 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Yekaterina RENZHINARUS9453.131093
2.Laura MÜLLERGER9553.491080PB
3.Małgorzata CURYŁOPOL9453.901067
4.Deborah SANANESFRA9554.441048
5.Kateryna KLYMYUKUKR9554.531045
6.Rani NAGELSBEL9555.051028
7.Lucia PASQUALEITA9555.271021

Heat 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Bianca Denisa RAZORROU9452.601111
2.Yana GLOTOVARUS9553.451082
3.Juste Modesta MORAUSKAITĖLTU9553.881067PB
4.Frédérique HANSENLUX9454.051062PB
5.Ilenia VITALEITA9554.411049PB
6.Adrianna JANOWICZPOL9554.441048
7.Vіktorіya TKACHUKUKR9455.351018

Heat 3

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Patrycja WYCISZKIEWICZPOL9452.611111
2.Cátia AZEVEDOPOR9452.761105PB
3.Gunta LATIŠEVA-ČUDARELAT9553.371085PB
4.Bianka KÉRIHUN9454.531045SB
5.Oksana RALKOUKR9454.661041
6.Corinne KOHLMANNGER9454.811036
7.Anastasiya ASLANIDIRUS9455.261021

Women's 800m - 18.07.2013

Heat 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Olena SIDORSKAUKR942:04.501075
2.Christina HERINGGER942:05.021066
3.Vera VASILYEVARUS942:05.851052
4.Emma SEXTIUSFRA942:06.701037
5.Livia MÜLLERSUI952:08.651005
6.Hatice ÜNZİRTUR952:14.79906

Heat 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Aníta HINRÍKSDÓTTÍRISL962:02.611107
2.Katharina TROSTGER952:03.591090PB
3.Aislinn CROSSEYIRL952:05.501058PB
4.Asli ARIKTUR952:06.931033PB
5.Loren BLEAKENGBR952:07.431025
6.Joyce MATTAGLIANOITA942:11.30961

Heat 3

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Christine GESSGER942:07.921017
2.Siofra CLEIRIGH-BUTTNERIRL952:08.341010
3.Zoya NAUMOVESP952:08.941000
4.Maria Claudia FLOREAROU952:10.85969
5.Valerija LINKEVIČALAT942:12.28945

Women's 3000mSC - 18.07.2013

Heat 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Oona KETTUNENFIN9410:05.831081
2.Maruša MIŠMAŠSLO9410:05.841081
3.Amy-Eloise NEALEGBR9510:13.741062PB
4.Heidi MÅRTENSSONNOR9510:16.321056PB
5.Viktoria KALYUZHNAUKR9410:20.371047PB
6.Nadezhda FYODOROVARUS9410:22.241042
7.Johanna Christine SCHULZGER9410:42.64995
8.Jéssica MATOSPOR9410:45.07989
9.Emma HYYPPÄFIN9510:45.93987PB
10.Daria GAWŁOWSKAPOL9510:46.55986
11.Miriam SCHNEUWLYSUI9411:12.22928
12.Nikolina HRELECCRO9411:24.88900

Heat 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Maria LARSSONSWE949:56.901103
2.Maya REHBERGGER9410:15.671058
3.Anežka DRAHOTOVÁCZE9510:20.171047
4.Katie INGLEGBR9510:20.671046PB
5.Dana Elena LOGHINROU9410:24.791036
6.Minttu HUKKAFIN9510:27.401030PB
7.Diana ALMEIDAPOR9410:28.041029PB
8.Emma OUDIOUFRA9510:30.511023PB
9.Anna QUILEZESP9410:53.89969
10.Julia MILLONIGAUT9510:54.71967
11.Alicja KONIECZEKPOL9410:59.80956
12.Kristina BOŽIĆCRO9611:06.60941
13.Sahsenem SARITUR9411:13.33926SB

Women's Triple Jump - 18.07.2013

Qualification 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultWindScore
1.Lynn JOHNSONSWE9413.13-1.01012
2.Rouguy DIALLOFRA9513.05-0.91003
3.Ottavia CESTONAROITA9513.01-0.4995
4.Yekaterina SARIYEVAAZE9513.00-0.6995
5.Andreea Simona LEFCENCOROU9512.98-0.2991
6.Viktoriya SADOKHINARUS9412.88-1.0986
7.Vasylyna BOVANKOUKR9412.88-1.2987
8.Fatimatou SIDIBEFRA9312.80-0.7976
9.Ariadna RAMOSESP9412.59-2.0962
10.Daisy ISABUL9612.26-1.0922

Qualification 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultWindScore
1.Ana PELETEIROESP9513.12-1.61014SB
2.Elena Andreea PANTUROIUROU9513.11-0.81008
3.Florentina Cosmina MARINCUROU9613.04-0.4998
4.Darya NIDBAYKINARUS9412.92-1.4992
5.Anna KRASUTSKAUKR9512.89-0.8985
6.Paola BOROVIĆCRO9512.74-0.7969
7.Sokhna GALLEFRA9412.67-0.9963
8.Francesca LANCIANOITA9412.61-1.1958
9.Monika BAŇOVIČOVÁSVK9512.57-0.9953

Women's Discus Throw - 18.07.2013

Qualification 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Karolina MAKULPOL9451.79920
2.María Belén TOIMILESP9449.17872
3.Katinka URBANIAKGER9448.74864
4.Tetyana YURYEVAUKR9548.18854
5.Emma LJUNGBERGSWE9447.53842
6.Maria Antonietta BASILEITA9447.13835
7.Shadine DUQUEMINGBR9446.97832
8.Dumitriana SURDUMDA9445.00796
9.Milica VUKADINOVIĆMNE9544.52787
10.Emina KONJIĆBIH9544.07779
11.Juliana PEREIRAPOR9543.40767
12.Tatyana MARKOVAUKR9442.45749
13.Lisette LIIVRANDEST9542.41749
- Heini JÄRVENTAUSTAFIN94NM 
- Monia CANTARELLAITA94NM 

Qualification 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Natalya SHIROBOKOVARUS9449.62881
2.Ieva ZARANKAITĖLTU9448.45859
3.June KINTANAESP9547.80847
4.Rebecca Katharina MÜLLERGER9447.75846
5.Kateryna NYKYTAUKR9447.05833
6.Salla SIPPONENFIN9546.40822
7.Isabelle NYGÅRDSFIN9445.21800
8.Julie HARTWIGGER9444.94795
9.Alžbeta PUŠKÁROVÁSVK9543.78774
10.Silvia ZANINIITA9442.13743
11.Kätlin PIIRIMÄEEST9541.65735
12.Ivana MUZARIĆCRO9638.90684
- Monika NOWAKPOL95NM 
- Lina BENGTSONSWE94NM 

Women's 10,000m Race Walk - 18.07.2013

Final

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Anežka DRAHOTOVÁCZE9544:15.871150PB
2.Oksana GOLYATKINARUS9544:21.031148PB
3.Eliška DRAHOTOVÁCZE9544:45.271137PB
4.Nadezda SERGEYEVARUS9445:23.951119PB
5.Laura GARCÍA-CAROESP9547:17.741068PB
6.Anna CLEMENTEITA9447:53.131052PB
7.Gintarė VAICIUKEVIČIŪTĖLTU9448:02.431048PB
8.Nastassia RODZKINABLR9448:19.131040PB
9.Amanda CANOESP9448:32.771034SB
10.Filipa FERREIRAPOR9449:16.701015PB
11.Gamze ÖZGÖRTUR9449:57.00998PB
12.Mihaela ACATRINEIROU9549:57.61997PB
13.Marianna LENGYELHUN9449:57.93997PB
14.Mariavittoria BECCHETTIITA9450:00.17996
15.Mihaela PUŞCAŞUROU9550:31.50983PB
16.Mara RIBEIROPOR9551:24.38960
17.Monika HORNÁKOVÁSVK9551:46.62951PB
18.Carmen Bianca MOLNARROU9653:15.77914PB
19.Erika PARVIAINENFIN9553:53.28898PB
- Alessia COSTANTINOITA94DQ 
- Viktoryia RASHCHUPKINABLR95DQ 

Combined Events - D

Women's 200m - 18.07.2013

Combined 1, Wind: +0.1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Réka CZUTHHUN9425.11967PB
2.Lieke MULLERNED9425.41944PB
3.Malin SKOGSTRÖMSWE9525.81913PB
4.Rafaela VITORINOPOR9526.06893
5.Marion MILANFRA9526.15887PB

Combined 2, Wind: -0.8

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Arna Stefanía GUDMUNDSDÓTTIRISL9524.691005PB
2.Elin TORNHEDSWE9525.33954
2.Zsanett KRUCSAIHUN9525.33954PB
4.Marika MARLICKAPOL9425.63931PB
5.Lara GROENEWOLDGER9725.88911PB
6.Frida THORSÅSNOR9425.99903

Combined 3, Wind: -0.6

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Lucia MOKRÁŠOVÁSVK9424.361031SB
2.Nadine VISSERNED9524.531017PB
3.Flavia NASELLAITA9424.571014PB
4.Marjolein LINDEMANSBEL9424.741000
5.Sofia LINDESWE9525.15967
5.Nafissatou THIAMBEL9425.15967

Women's 100mH - 18.07.2013

Combined 1, Wind: -0.5

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Réka CZUTHHUN9414.33995PB
2.Flavia NASELLAITA9414.66957PB
3.Lara GROENEWOLDGER9715.07911PB
4.Marion MILANFRA9515.12905
5.Elin TORNHEDSWE9515.16901

Combined 2, Wind: +1.2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Nafissatou THIAMBEL9413.871039PB
2.Arna Stefanía GUDMUNDSDÓTTIRISL9514.141007PB
3.Zsanett KRUCSAIHUN9514.191001PB
4.Rafaela VITORINOPOR9514.36981PB
5.Frida THORSÅSNOR9414.52963
6.Lieke MULLERNED9414.66947PB

Combined 3, Wind: +1.5

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Nadine VISSERNED9513.211117PB
2.Marjolein LINDEMANSBEL9413.451088PB
3.Sofia LINDESWE9513.681060PB
4.Lucia MOKRÁŠOVÁSVK9413.961026
5.Malin SKOGSTRÖMSWE9514.19999PB
6.Marika MARLICKAPOL9414.40975

Women's High Jump - 18.07.2013

Combined 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Nadine VISSERNED951.77970PB
2.Réka CZUTHHUN941.71911
3.Arna Stefanía GUDMUNDSDÓTTIRISL951.71911PB
4.Malin SKOGSTRÖMSWE951.68881
5.Marion MILANFRA951.68881SB
6.Flavia NASELLAITA941.68881
7.Marika MARLICKAPOL941.65852
8.Frida THORSÅSNOR941.59793

Combined 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Nafissatou THIAMBEL941.891090
2.Marjolein LINDEMANSBEL941.831030SB
3.Sofia LINDESWE951.801000
4.Rafaela VITORINOPOR951.77970PB
5.Elin TORNHEDSWE951.77970
6.Lara GROENEWOLDGER971.71911
7.Lieke MULLERNED941.71911PB
8.Lucia MOKRÁŠOVÁSVK941.68881
9.Zsanett KRUCSAIHUN951.62822

Women's Shot Put - 18.07.2013

Combined 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Marika MARLICKAPOL9410.70612
2.Rafaela VITORINOPOR9510.64609
3.Marjolein LINDEMANSBEL9410.38593
4.Zsanett KRUCSAIHUN9510.30588PB
5.Flavia NASELLAITA949.98569
6.Elin TORNHEDSWE959.91565
7.Arna Stefanía GUDMUNDSDÓTTIRISL959.89564
8.Réka CZUTHHUN949.34531PB

Combined 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Sofia LINDESWE9514.46839PB
2.Nafissatou THIAMBEL9414.26827PB
3.Lieke MULLERNED9413.12758PB
4.Nadine VISSERNED9512.58726PB
5.Frida THORSÅSNOR9412.01691
6.Lucia MOKRÁŠOVÁSVK9411.79678
7.Marion MILANFRA9511.75676
8.Malin SKOGSTRÖMSWE9511.23644PB
9.Lara GROENEWOLDGER9711.15639PB