Advertisement
  • Competition
  • Photos
  • Videos
  • News
  • Links

Sopot IAAF World Indoor Championships (POL)

07-09.03.2014 - GW

Display results:
  • by Date
  • by Events
Day:
  • Day 1 - 07.03.2014
  • Day 2 - 08.03.2014
  • Day 3 - 09.03.2014

Competition Results

Men's 60m indoor - 07.03.2014

Heat 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Gerald PHIRIZAM886.591162
2.Kimmari ROACHJAM906.591162PB
3.Marvin BRACYUSA936.601156
4.Fabio CERUTTIITA856.671120
5.Tom KLING-BAPTISTESWE906.721094
6.Sibusiso MATSENJWASWZ886.881014PB
7.Jean Thierie FERDINANDMRI926.98965PB

Heat 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Bingtian SUCHN896.581167
2.Yoshihide KIRYUJPN956.651130
3.Trell KIMMONSUSA856.681115
4.Hassan TAFTIANIRI936.691110PB
5.Adam ZAVACKÝSVK886.711099
6.O'dain ROSESWE926.711099
7.Cristian David LEGUIZAMONPAR927.02946PB

Heat 3

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Jason ROGERSSKN916.591162
2.Warren FRASERBAH916.611151
3.Peimeng ZHANGCHN876.651130SB
4.Remigiusz OLSZEWSKIPOL926.691110
5.TJ LAWRENCECAN916.741084
6.Gregory BRADAIPYF937.30818PB
7.Yonder NAMELOFSM897.56707PB

Heat 4

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Richard KILTYGBR896.531194PB
2.Reza GHASEMIIRI876.581167PB
3.Nesta CARTERJAM856.581167
4.Barakat AL HARTHIOMA886.691110SB
5.Samuel FRANCISQAT876.691110
6.Calvin Kang LI LOONGSIN906.751079PB
7.Benjamín VELIZNCA917.27831PB
8.Jamodra LALITAMHL927.72642PB

Heat 5

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Lucas JAKUBCZYKGER856.571172
2.Dariusz KUĆPOL866.581167PB
3.Femi OGUNODEQAT916.631141
4.Adrian GRIFFITHBAH846.691110
5.Cruz Rolando PALACIOSHON876.781064SB
6.Paul Kim WILLIAMSGRN866.821044
7.Ddoyd BROWNARU937.47744PB

Heat 6

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Dwain CHAMBERSGBR786.571172
2.Adam HARRISGUY876.621146
3.Gavin SMELLIECAN866.631141
4.Brijesh LAWRENCESKN896.631141
5.Gabriel MVUMVUREZIM886.641136PB
6.Riste PANDEVMKD947.00956
7.Faresa KAPISIASA977.14890PB

Men's 400m indoor - 07.03.2014

Semifinal 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Pavel MASLÁKCZE9145.791189
2.Edino STEELEJAM8746.001175PB
3.Kyle CLEMONSUSA9046.061171
4.Lalonde GORDONTTO8846.291156
5.Nigel LEVINEGBR8946.841121
6.Marek NIITEST8747.671068

Semifinal 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Christopher BROWNBAH7846.191163
2.Nery BRENESCRC8546.251159SB
3.David VERBURGUSA9146.331154
4.Luguelín SANTOSDOM9346.371151
5.Rafał OMELKOPOL8946.941114
6.Akheem GAUNTLETTJAM9047.131102

Heat 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Lalonde GORDONTTO8846.071170
2.Edino STEELEJAM8746.381150
3.Marek NIITEST8746.521141
4.Vіtalіy BUTRYMUKR9146.981112
5.Erison HURTAULTDMA8447.251095

Heat 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.David VERBURGUSA9146.621135
2.Rafał OMELKOPOL8946.841121
3.Jarrin SOLOMONTTO8646.861119
4.Gustavo CUESTADOM8847.431083
5.Nika KARTAVTSEVIGEO9248.681006SB

Heat 3

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Luguelín SANTOSDOM9346.541140
2.Nery BRENESCRC8546.621135
3.Nigel LEVINEGBR8946.641134
4.Anderson FREITAS HENRIQUESBRA9246.821122PB
5.Donald BLAIR-SANFORDISR8747.901054
- Siologa VILIAMU SEPASAM90DQ 

Heat 4

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Kyle CLEMONSUSA9046.421148
2.Akheem GAUNTLETTJAM9046.851120
3.Tabarie HENRYISV8746.871119
4.Bram PETERSNED9247.501079
- Richard BUCKGBR86DQ 

Heat 5

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Christopher BROWNBAH7845.841185SB
2.Pavel MASLÁKCZE9146.011174
3.Nick EKELUND ARENANDERDEN8946.681131
4.Mark UJAKPORESP8747.161100
5.Falco FAGUNDEZURU9049.89935PB
6.Bacar Houmadi JANNOTCOM9050.11922

Men's 800m indoor - 07.03.2014

Heat 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Mohammed AMANETH941:46.731178
2.Stepan POISTOGOVRUS861:47.111167
3.Kevin LÓPEZESP901:47.341160
4.Mukhtar MOHAMMEDGBR901:47.591152SB
5.Erik SOWINSKIUSA891:48.041138
6.Tenirberdi SUIUNBAEVKGZ942:00.51795PB
- Saddam HUSSAINPAK95DQ 

Heat 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.André OLIVIERRSA891:46.181195
2.Marcin LEWANDOWSKIPOL871:46.261192
3.Thijmen KUPERSNED911:46.551184PB
4.Nick SYMMONDSUSA831:47.291161SB
5.Farhod KURALOVTJK931:52.361013PB
- Musaeb Abdulrahman BALLAQAT89DQ 

Heat 3

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Adam KSZCZOTPOL891:45.761208
2.Andrew OSAGIEGBR881:45.881204
3.Jeremiah Kipkorir MUTAIKEN921:47.411157
4.Mark ENGLISHIRL931:47.601152
5.Kristinn Þór KRISTINSSONISL891:51.201046PB
6.Brice ETESMON841:51.241045PB

Men's 1500m indoor - 07.03.2014

Heat 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Homiyu TESFAYEGER933:47.071065
2.Jakub HOLUŠACZE883:47.201063
3.Mekonnen GEBREMEDHINETH883:47.221063
4.Lopez LOMONGUSA853:48.061052
5.Lee EMANUELGBR853:48.091051PB
6.Omar Mohamed ABDISOM913:56.52941PB
- Ioan ZĂIZANROU83DQ 

Heat 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Ayanleh SOULEIMANDJI923:38.941178
2.Nick WILLISNZL833:39.141175
3.Silas KIPLAGATKEN893:39.701167
4.Chris O'HAREGBR903:40.061162
5.Andreas VOJTAAUT893:42.101133
6.Nathan BRANNENCAN823:42.511127
7.Mitja KREVSSLO893:43.221118PB
8.Wesam ALMASSRIPLE903:53.84976PB

Heat 3

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Aman WOTEETH843:36.751209
2.Abdelaati IGUIDERMAR873:37.831193SB
3.Will LEERUSA853:38.021191
4.Bethwell BIRGENKEN883:38.561183
5.Ilham Tanui ÖZBILENTUR903:39.311172
6.David MCCARTHYIRL883:39.461170
7.Adel MECHAALESP903:41.271145
8.Aitor GOMEZGIB924:07.34809PB

Men's 3000m indoor - 07.03.2014

Heat 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Augustine Kiprono CHOGEKEN877:44.851171
2.Dejen GEBREMESKELETH897:45.091169
3.Galen RUPPUSA867:45.231168
4.Andy VERNONGBR867:45.491167PB
5.Elroy GELANTRSA867:45.851164
6.Collis BIRMINGHAMAUS847:46.151163PB
7.Ali KAYATUR947:51.271131
8.Łukasz PARSZCZYŃSKIPOL857:52.911121
9.Youssouf HISS BACHIRDJI877:53.961115
- Othmane EL GOUMRIMAR92 DOP

Heat 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Caleb Mwangangi NDIKUKEN927:42.751184
2.Hagos GEBRHIWETETH947:42.951183
3.Bernard LAGATUSA747:42.981182
4.Hayle IBRAHIMOVAZE907:43.151181
5.Cameron LEVINSCAN897:44.041176
6.Zane ROBERTSONNZL897:44.161175PB
7.Antonio ABADÍA BECIESP907:46.361161PB
8.Abdelhadi LABÄLIMAR937:54.321112
9.Yoann KOWALFRA877:59.671080
10.Jonathan MELLORGBR868:03.171059

Men's Long Jump indoor - 07.03.2014

Qualification

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Adrian STRZAŁKOWSKIPOL908.181164PB
2.Christian REIFGER848.131153SB
3.Louis TSATOUMASGRE828.101147
4.Jinzhe LICHN898.081143
5.Michel TORNÉUSSWE868.081143
6.Aleksandr MENKOVRUS908.041134
7.Mauro Vinicius DA SILVABRA868.021130SB
8.Luis Alberto RIVERA MORALESMEX878.011128PB
9.Tyron STEWARTUSA898.001126
10.Ignisious GAISAHNED837.991124SB
11.Irving SALADINOPAN837.941113
12.Zarck VISSERRSA897.931111PB
13.Ngonidzashe MAKUSHAZIM877.851094
14.Fabrice LAPIERREAUS837.761075
15.Damar FORBESJAM907.691061
16.Jeff HENDERSONUSA897.431006
17.Arsen SARGSYANARM847.39998

Men's Shot Put indoor - 07.03.2014

Final

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Ryan WHITINGUSA8622.051243
2.David STORLGER9021.791228SB
3.Tom WALSHNZL9221.261196PB
4.Tomasz MAJEWSKIPOL8121.041183SB
5.Georgi IVANOVBUL8521.021182PB
6.Germán Luján LAUROARG8420.501151
7.Orazio CREMONARSA8920.491150PB
8.Aleksandr LESNOYRUS8820.161130

Qualification

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.David STORLGER9021.241195
2.Ryan WHITINGUSA8620.751166
3.Germán Luján LAUROARG8420.731164
4.Tomasz MAJEWSKIPOL8120.601157
5.Georgi IVANOVBUL8520.451148
6.Tom WALSHNZL9220.411145PB
7.Orazio CREMONARSA8920.281138PB
8.Aleksandr LESNOYRUS8820.261136
9.Borja VIVAS JIMÉNEZESP8420.191132
10.Kurt ROBERTSUSA8820.171131
11.Marco FORTESPOR8220.121128
12.Tomáš STANĚKCZE9120.061124
13.Asmir KOLAŠINACSRB8420.041123
14.O'Dayne RICHARDSJAM8819.771107PB
15.Kemal MESIĆBIH8519.501091
16.Maksim SIDOROVRUS8618.981060
17.Stephen MOZIANGR9318.911056
18.Franck ELEMBACGO9017.74986PB
19.Jaco ENGELBRECHTRSA8717.59977PB

Women's 400m indoor - 07.03.2014

Semifinal 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Patricia HALLJAM8252.821132
2.Justyna ŚWIĘTYPOL9252.971127
3.Lisanne DE WITTENED9253.121121
4.Joanna ATKINSUSA8953.201119
- Denisa ROSOLOVÁCZE86DNF 
- Regina GEORGENGR91DNS 

Semifinal 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Francena MCCORORYUSA8851.351183
2.Kaliese SPENCERJAM8751.581175PB
3.Shaunae MILLER-UIBOBAH9451.631173SB
4.Kseniya RYZHOVARUS8751.641172
5.Margaret ADEOYEGBR8553.591105
6.Esther CREMERGER8853.601105

Heat 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Regina GEORGENGR9151.601174SB
2.Justyna ŚWIĘTYPOL9252.131155PB
3.Patricia HALLJAM8252.191153
4.Margaret ADEOYEGBR8552.691136SB

Heat 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Kaliese SPENCERJAM8752.261151
2.Lisanne DE WITTENED9252.611139PB
3.Joanna ATKINSUSA8952.611139
4.Shana COXGBR8553.101122

Heat 3

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Shaunae MILLER-UIBOBAH9452.101156SB
2.Kseniya RYZHOVARUS8752.471144
3.Małgorzata HOŁUBPOL9253.071123
4.Nicky VAN LEUVERENNED9053.341114
5.Melissa CADDLEGUY9254.561073

Heat 4

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Denisa ROSOLOVÁCZE8652.371147SB
2.Francena MCCORORYUSA8852.371147
3.Esther CREMERGER8852.711135
4.Kineke ALEXANDERVIN8652.801132SB
5.Samantha EDWARDSANT9054.741067

Women's 800m indoor - 07.03.2014

Heat 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Angelika CICHOCKAPOL882:00.371173PB
2.Laura MUIRGBR932:02.551138
3.Olha LYAKHOVAUKR922:02.711135SB
4.Yekaterina KUPINARUS862:03.171128
5.Rose-Anne GALLIGANIRL872:03.301126SB
- Aníta HINRÍKSDÓTTÍRISL96DQ 

Heat 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Nataliya LUPUUKR872:00.651169SB
2.Marina ARZAMASOVABLR872:01.151161SB
3.Natoya GOULEJAM912:01.891149PB
4.Ajee WILSONUSA942:02.901132
5.Stina TROESTDEN942:02.951132PB
6.Malika AKKAOUIMAR872:06.041082SB

Heat 3

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Selina BÜCHELSUI912:00.931164PB
2.Chanelle PRICEUSA902:01.051162
3.Lenka MASNÁCZE852:01.251159PB
4.Anna SHCHAGINARUS912:02.951132
5.Jenna WESTAWAYCAN942:03.521122
6.Ciara EVERARDIRL902:03.691120SB

Women's 1500m indoor - 07.03.2014

Heat 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Rababe ARAFIMAR914:10.951140
2.Heather KAMPFUSA874:11.271137PB
3.Yelena KOROBKINARUS904:11.431136
4.Gudaf TSEGAYETH974:11.831133
5.Jemma SIMPSONGBR844:11.931132
6.Danuta URBANIKPOL894:13.341121
7.Eliane SAHOLINIRINAMAD824:19.641072PB

Heat 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Abeba AREGAWISWE904:08.741157
2.Axumawit EMBAYEETH944:09.461152
3.Nicole SIFUENTESCAN864:09.491152PB
4.Siham HILALIMAR864:09.761149SB
5.Svetlana KARAMASHEVARUS884:10.911140SB
6.Katarzyna BRONIATOWSKAPOL904:14.311114
7.Claire TARPLEEIRL884:15.641103

Heat 3

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Treniere MOSERUSA814:12.631127
2.Luiza GEGAALB884:13.781118
3.Mimi BELETEBRN884:16.021100
4.Isabel MACÍASESP844:17.141092
5.Maruša MIŠMAŠSLO944:18.921078
- Gamze BULUTTUR92 DOP

Women's 3000m indoor - 07.03.2014

Heat 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Genzebe DIBABAETH918:57.861135
2.Sifan HASSANNED938:58.501133
3.Margherita MAGNANIITA878:58.511133
4.Shannon ROWBURYUSA848:58.851132SB
5.Irene JELAGATKEN888:58.971131
6.Alia SAEED MOHAMMEDUAE919:00.351127
7.Natalya ARISTARKHOVARUS899:09.371096
8.Lucy VAN DALENNZL889:10.201093

Heat 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Maryam Yusuf JAMALBRN848:53.071152
2.Hellen OBIRIKEN898:53.311151
3.Betlhem DESALEGNUAE918:53.561150
4.Hiwot AYALEWETH908:53.701149
5.Renata PLIŚPOL858:57.801135
6.Gabriele GRUNEWALDUSA868:58.101134
- Svitlana SHMIDTUKR90 DOP

Women's 60mH indoor - 07.03.2014

Heat 1

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Sally PEARSONAUS867.791207WL
2.Eline BERINGSBEL867.951171SB
3.Cindy ROLEDERGER898.031154
4.Rosina HODDENED838.071145PB
5.Monique MORGANJAM858.101138PB
6.Nooralotta NEZIRIFIN928.211115
7.Anastasiya PILIPENKOKAZ868.271102PB

Heat 2

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Nia ALIUSA887.871189
2.Yvette LEWISPAN857.911180AR
3.Marzia CARAVELLIITA817.971167PB
4.Indira SPENCEJAM868.141130
5.Gnima FAYESEN848.151128PB
6.Hanna PLOTITSYNAUKR878.151128PB
7.Yekaterina GALITSKAYARUS878.201117

Heat 3

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Cindy BILLAUDFRA867.871189PB
2.Janay DELOACHUSA858.011158
3.Yuliya KONDAKOVARUS818.041151SB
4.Sara AERTSBEL848.051149SB
5.Andrea IVANČEVIĆCRO848.101138PB
6.Matilda BOGDANOFFFIN908.121134PB
7.LaVonne IDLETTEDOM858.161125PB
8.Sharon KWARULAPNG878.711010

Heat 4

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Tiffany PORTERGBR877.951171
2.Nadine HILDEBRANDGER877.981165
3.Marina TOMIČSLO838.071145
4.Giulia PENNELLAITA898.161125
5.Urszula BHEBHEPOL928.171123PB
6.Beate SCHROTTAUT888.241108
7.Nataliya IVONINSKAYAKAZ858.441066SB

Women's High Jump indoor - 07.03.2014

Qualification

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Ruth BEITIAESP791.951151
2.Mariya LASITSKENERUS931.951151
3.Marie-Laurence JUNGFLEISCHGER901.951151
4.Levern SPENCERLCA841.951151PB
4.Kamila LIĆWINKOPOL861.951151
6.Justyna KASPRZYCKAPOL871.951151PB
7.Emma GREENSWE841.951151
8.Nafissatou THIAMBEL941.921120
8.Blanka VLAŠIĆCRO831.921120
10.Airiné PALŠYTÉLTU921.921120
10.Iryna GERASHCHENKOUKR951.921120
12.Inika MCPHERSONUSA861.921120
13.Irina GORDEYEVARUS861.921120
14.Svetlana RADZIVILUZB871.881080
15.Anna ILJUŠTŠENKOEST851.881080
16.Ana ŠIMIĆCRO901.881080
17.Nadezhda DUSANOVAUZB871.841040

Women's Triple Jump indoor - 07.03.2014

Qualification

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Kimberly WILLIAMSJAM8814.351133PB
2.Olha SALADUKHAUKR8314.311129
3.Yekaterina KONEVARUS8814.201118
4.Dana VELĎÁKOVÁSVK8114.101107SB
5.Yarianna MARTÍNEZCUB8414.041101PB
6.Kseniya DZIATSUKBLR8613.971093
7.Patrícia MAMONAPOR8813.831079
8.Yanmei LICHN9013.761071
9.Veronika SEMASHKORUS9013.681063
10.Keila DA SILVA COSTABRA8313.641059
11.Anna JAGACIAKPOL9013.571052

Women's Pentathlon indoor - 07.03.2014

Final

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Nadine BROERSENNED9048301219WL, PB
2.Brianne THEISEN-EATONCAN8647681202PB
3.Alina FYODOROVAUKR8947241190PB
4.Sharon DAY-MONROEUSA8547181189
5.Claudia RATHGER8646811179PB
6.Yana MAKSIMAVABLR8946511171
7.Hanna KASYANOVAUKR8345871154SB
8.Karolina TYMIŃSKAPOL8445571146SB

Combined Events - GW

Men's 60m indoor - 07.03.2014

Combined

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Ashton EATONUSA886.661125PB
2.Damian WARNERCAN896.751079SB
3.Oleksiy KASYANOVUKR856.881014SB
4.Eelco SINTNICOLAASNED877.01951SB
5.Kai KAZMIREKGER917.02946PB
6.Andrey KRAUCHANKABLR867.12899SB
7.Thomas VAN DER PLAETSENBEL907.13895PB
8.Pascal BEHRENBRUCHGER857.23849SB

Men's High Jump indoor - 07.03.2014

Combined

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Andrey KRAUCHANKABLR862.211083PB
2.Thomas VAN DER PLAETSENBEL902.121000SB
3.Ashton EATONUSA882.06945SB
4.Oleksiy KASYANOVUKR852.03918
5.Kai KAZMIREKGER912.03918
6.Eelco SINTNICOLAASNED872.03918SB
7.Damian WARNERCAN892.00890PB
8.Pascal BEHRENBRUCHGER851.94836

Men's Long Jump indoor - 07.03.2014

Combined

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Ashton EATONUSA887.781079SB
2.Thomas VAN DER PLAETSENBEL907.671056
3.Oleksiy KASYANOVUKR857.541029
4.Andrey KRAUCHANKABLR867.461012
5.Kai KAZMIREKGER917.441008
6.Damian WARNERCAN897.31981SB
7.Eelco SINTNICOLAASNED877.14946
8.Pascal BEHRENBRUCHGER857.06929SB

Men's Shot Put indoor - 07.03.2014

Combined

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Pascal BEHRENBRUCHGER8515.50853SB
2.Andrey KRAUCHANKABLR8615.42848PB
3.Oleksiy KASYANOVUKR8515.41848PB
4.Ashton EATONUSA8814.88816
5.Eelco SINTNICOLAASNED8714.39787
6.Thomas VAN DER PLAETSENBEL9014.32783PB
7.Kai KAZMIREKGER9114.06768PB
8.Damian WARNERCAN8913.86756PB

Women's 800m indoor - 07.03.2014

Combined

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Sharon DAY-MONROEUSA852:09.801024PB
2.Brianne THEISEN-EATONCAN862:10.071020PB
3.Claudia RATHGER862:10.291017PB
4.Yana MAKSIMAVABLR892:11.281002PB
5.Karolina TYMIŃSKAPOL842:12.03990SB
6.Nadine BROERSENNED902:14.97947PB
7.Alina FYODOROVAUKR892:15.31942PB
8.Hanna KASYANOVAUKR832:18.40897SB

Women's 60mH indoor - 07.03.2014

Combined

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Brianne THEISEN-EATONCAN868.131132PB
2.Hanna KASYANOVAUKR838.181121PB
3.Nadine BROERSENNED908.321091PB
4.Sharon DAY-MONROEUSA858.431068PB
5.Claudia RATHGER868.431068PB
6.Karolina TYMIŃSKAPOL848.501053
7.Alina FYODOROVAUKR898.521049PB
8.Yana MAKSIMAVABLR898.751002

Women's High Jump indoor - 07.03.2014

Combined

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Nadine BROERSENNED901.931130PB
2.Yana MAKSIMAVABLR891.871070
3.Alina FYODOROVAUKR891.841040SB
4.Sharon DAY-MONROEUSA851.841040
5.Brianne THEISEN-EATONCAN861.841040SB
6.Hanna KASYANOVAUKR831.811010SB
7.Claudia RATHGER861.78980PB
8.Karolina TYMIŃSKAPOL841.75950PB

Women's Long Jump indoor - 07.03.2014

Combined

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Claudia RATHGER866.371067
2.Hanna KASYANOVAUKR836.271045SB
3.Alina FYODOROVAUKR896.261043
4.Nadine BROERSENNED906.171024PB
5.Brianne THEISEN-EATONCAN866.131015
6.Karolina TYMIŃSKAPOL846.071002
7.Sharon DAY-MONROEUSA855.94974
8.Yana MAKSIMAVABLR895.90966

Women's Shot Put indoor - 07.03.2014

Combined

Pl.Athlete / TeamCnt.BirthResultScore
1.Alina FYODOROVAUKR8915.05875
2.Sharon DAY-MONROEUSA8514.95869
3.Yana MAKSIMAVABLR8914.93867SB
4.Nadine BROERSENNED9014.59847
5.Karolina TYMIŃSKAPOL8414.36833
6.Brianne THEISEN-EATONCAN8613.86803PB
7.Claudia RATHGER8613.66791PB
8.Hanna KASYANOVAUKR8313.02752